nbrank,desc

1,196 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Desai Darji Wadi , Mumbai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Ruby Gold For Sale In Kandivali East

Ashok Chakravarti Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹26,230 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ruby Gold For Sale  In Kandivali East1/25
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Saraswathi Apartment For Sale In Kandivali East

Ashok nagar near Ahilyabai Holkar Maidan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹27,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Saraswathi Apartment  For Sale  In Kandivali East1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Siennaa, Kandivali East For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Oasis For Sale In Kandivali East, Mumbai

Acme Oasis  Off Akruli Road, Hunaman Nagar, Opp. Mahindra And Mahindra Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,692 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Acme Oasis  Acme Oasis Akurli Road Kandivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,937 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Legend For Sale In Kandivali East

Bhoomi Legend  Kandivali, Akurli Nagar, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,764 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Crescent Rudra For Sale In Kandivali East

Crescent Rudra  Ashok Nagar, Kandivali East, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹14,541 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft

1 RK Flat In Food Castle Chs For Sale In Ashok Nagar, Kandivali East

Ashok Chakravarti Cross Road 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Food Castle Chs For Sale In Kandival East

15, Cross Road 1, Kandivali, Ashok Nagar, Kandivali East,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Arihant Enclave For Sale In Kandivali East

arihant enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹26,364 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Gardens For Sale In Kandivali East

Kalpataru Gardens  Ashok Chakraborty Rd ,Nr. East West Flyover,Kandivali East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹23,770 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Shardul Societry For Sale In Kandivali East,

Ashok Nagar, near Toddler Town (Pre School)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹24,793 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Varun Valley Chs For Sale In Kandivali East

Varun Valley CHS  next to childrens academy high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹23,524 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Hm 101 Boulverd For Sale In Kandivali East

HM 101 Boulverd  Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹22,007 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hm 101 Boulverd For Sale In Kandivali East

HM 101 Boulverd  Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,026 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Chinmay Housing Society For Sale In Chinmay Chs

Ashok Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹28,235 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Shree Riddhi Siddhi Sumukh Hills For Sale In Kandivali East

Opposite Samata Nagar Police Station, Bandongri, Kandivali East, Mumbai Maharshtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹23,853 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sumukh Hills For Sale In Kandivali East

Kandivali Hwy Overpass, Akurli Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,347 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/43

1 BHK Apartment In Kadamgiri Apartments For Sale In Kandivali East

Kadamgiri Apartments  Kadamgiri Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹36,885 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Sumukh Hills Chsl For Sale In Kandivali East

Sumukh Hills CHSL  Adj to Akurli Metro, Opp Samta Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹18,963 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Reserve Mumbai  Near E.S.I.S. Hospital, Akurli Road, Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.1 Crores
₹24,931 per sq.ft.
4.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,249 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹26,373 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve For Sale In Kandivali East

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹42,373 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sumukh Hills For Sale In Kandivali East

Sumukh Hills  Kandivali East, Near Akurli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,054 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vienta For Sale In Kandivali East

Kalpataru Vienta  Near Shri Shankheshwar Parshwanath Jain Temple ,Off Ashok Nagar Main Rd, Kandivali East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹25,434 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,671 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101PVRBig BazaarINOXMalad

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Amrut villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amrut villa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Amrut villa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amrut villa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Amrut villa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amrut villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Amrut villa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amrut villa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!