nbrank,desc

118 - Flats for Sale in Asangaon Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Asangaon Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Royal City Asangaon For Sale In Asangaon

Royal city asangaon  Royale City, Shahapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Royal City Asangaon For Sale  In Asangaon1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Apartment In Royale City For Sale In Thane

ROYALE CITY  206/216, KALAMBHE VILLAGE TAL: SHAHPUR DIST, : THANE, Maharashtra 421601 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Royale City For Sale  In Thane1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Flat In Gokul Residency For Sale In Asangaon

C8P6+GCF, Unnamed Road, Asangaon, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,105 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Apartment In Exigo Luxuria For Sale In Asangaon

Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,647 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

2 BHK Flat In Omsai Raj Niwas, Asangaon West For Sale In C8q3+6fh, Sambhaji Nagar, Asangaon, Maharashtra 421601, India

Sambhaji Nagar, NEAR Grampanchayat Asangon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Flat In Atharav Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Asangaon

Tulsi Vihar, near SVM English Medium School Asangaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,378 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Flat In Ose Garden Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Asangaon

Asangaon, Maharashtra 421601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

2 BHK Flat In Rose Gardens Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Asangaon

Asangaon, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,401 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Apartment In Well Wisher Nirmal Crest For Sale In Asangaon

Well Wisher Nirmal Crest  Nirmal Nagar, Asangaon, Maharashtra 421601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,807 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

2 BHK Apartment In Aura 2 For Sale In Shahapur

aura 2  Asangaon nEAR Diamond Foodway by Mahanagar Motels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Flat In Chandev Nivas For Sale In Asangaon

Tuljai Nagar near Asangaon Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,784 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Flat In Giridhar Chs, Tulsi Vihar For Sale In C8p5+xjh, Asangaon Rd, Tulsi Vihar, Asangaon, Maharashtra 421601, India

Giridhar CHS near JB house TulsiVihar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24.5 Lacs
₹4,479 per sq.ft.
14,042/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Vision Residency For Sale In Asangaon

Sai Vision Residency  Asangaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Apartment In Royale City For Sale In Asangaon

Royale City  Royale City Asangaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,519 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Apartment In Royale City, Asangaon For Sale In Asangaon, Thane

Royale City, Asangaon  Royale City, Asangaon, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,231 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Apartment In Hill View Apartment For Sale In Asangaon

Hill View apartment  Near Mumbai Nashik Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Dhingra Hotels Pvt Ltd

2 BHK Apartment In Nirmal Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Asangaon

Nirmal cooperative housing society   Tulsi Vihar near SANTOSH AMBULANCE SERVICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,202 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Apartment In Exigo Luxuria, Asangaon For Sale In Asangaon

Exigo Luxuria, Asangaon  MAA VISHAL COMPNY SAMBHAJINAGAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,426 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Residency Asangoan For Sale In Asangaon

Shree Ganesh Residency Asangoan  tulsi vihar near Navnirman Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Asangaon

Asangaon Near new standard high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,420 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

Asangaon, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,265 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Apartment In Gokul Residency For Sale In Asangaon

Gokul Residency  Asangaon Gokul Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,612 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Flat In Royale City For Sale In Asangaon

Asangaon station, Asangaon, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,577 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Apartment In Royale City For Sale In Asangaon

Royale City  Asangaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,821 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

2 BHK Apartment In Rathi Osho Dhara Park For Sale In Asangaon

Rathi Osho Dhara Park  Asangaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,155 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Asangaon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Asangaon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Asangaon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Asangaon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Asangaon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Asangaon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Asangaon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Asangaon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!