nbrank,desc

107 - Flats for Sale in Shahapur Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Shahapur Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Daffodils Type G E For Sale In Shahapur

Under Loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,936 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Daffodils Type G E For Sale  In Shahapur1/6
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Daffodils Type A1 D For Sale In Asangaon

Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Daffodils Type A1 D  Savroli road Shahpur Asangaon near ITI college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Daffodils Type A1 D For Sale  In Asangaon1/4
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Royale City For Sale In Asangaon

Royale City  Royale City Asangaon, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,065 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Royale City, Asangaon, Asangaon, Thane For Sale In Royale City

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Royale City For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,200 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Dhingra Hotels Pvt Ltd

1 RK Apartment In Royale City For Sale In Asangaon

Royale City  Royale City, Asangaon, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,659 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Dhingra Hotels Pvt Ltd

1 BHK Apartment In Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Lotus Type C J For Sale In F846+hv4, Thane, Maharashtra 421601, India

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tata New Haven Vasind For Sale In Shahapur

Tata New Haven Vasind  Tata New Haven Vasind
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,454 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
489 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

2 BHK Apartment In Royale City For Sale In Asangaon

Royale City  Kalambhe Village,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,708 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Daffodils Type G E For Sale In Shahapur

Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Daffodils Type G E  Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Daffodils Type G E
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,111 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jashnani Chintamani Habitat For Sale In Shahapur

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,174 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Daffodils Type F For Sale In Thane

Under Loan
10 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centrePhoenix MarketcityPVR CinemasNityanandKalina Market

2 BHK Apartment In Karma Residenct For Sale In Shahapur

karma residenct   mumbai agra national highway near Sub Registrar office (Registration Office) Shahapur Taluka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹2,444 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Afzal RestaurantMaratha Mandir TheatreShree Thaker BhojanalayJaffer Bhai's Delhi DarbarBismillah Heights

2 BHK Apartment In Rathi Osho Dhara Park For Sale In Asangaon

Rathi Osho Dhara Park  Asangaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,155 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Apartment In Habitat Lotus For Sale In Shahapur

Habitat Lotus  Savroli Rd, , Tawde Nagar, Shahapur, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹4,805 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Royale City For Sale In Asangaon

Royale City  Royale City, Asangaon, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,577 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Flat In Jashnani Chintamani Habitat For Sale In Shahapur

Jashnani Chintamani Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Habitat For Sale In Shahapur

Chintamani Habitat  Chintamani Habitat F849+44G, Ganeshwadi Savroli Rd, Shahapur, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,793 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Esg Pratham Shahpur Assamgaon For Sale In Asangaon

Mumbai Nashik Highway near Shree. Bhagwan mahadev sambreCrystalcare Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Chintamani Habitat For Sale In Shahapur

Under Loan
11.5 Lacs
₹2,706 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan Apartment For Sale In Asangaon

Sai Darshan Apartment  Station Rd, Near Central Bank of India - Asangaon Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,257 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 RK Flat In Kaaraam Residency, Shahpur Asangaon For Sale In Shahapur

asangaon near JSW steel shoppe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Apartment In Royal City For Sale In Asangaon

Royal City  Tuljai Nagar, near Tuljai Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,876 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
338 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Apartment In Royale City For Sale In Thane

Royale City  Royale City, Asangaon, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹2,560 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shahapur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shahapur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shahapur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shahapur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shahapur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shahapur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shahapur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shahapur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!