nbrank,desc

12 - Flats for Sale in Thane Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Thane Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Anshul Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹22,005 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anshul Apartment For Sale  In Thane West1/9
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Dhairya Chs For Sale In Thane West

Dhairya chs  bhaskar colony thane west, Neelkanth Vihar, Bhaskar Colony, Shivaji Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,183 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dhairya Chs For Sale  In Thane West1/18

3 BHK Apartment In Sumitra Chs For Sale In Thane West

Sumitra CHS  Jodhali baug, near makhmali talao
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

3 BHK Apartment In Pushpak Chs For Sale In Thane West

Pushpak chs  Bhaskar Colony, near Paradkar Hospital, Naupada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,101 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Shubhamkaroti Chs For Sale In Bhaskar Colony

Dream Shubhamkaroti CHS  Bhaskar Colony, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Shubhamkaroti Chs For Sale In Bhaskar Colony

Dream Shubhamkaroti CHS  Bhaskar Colony, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹13,615 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Shubhamkaroti Chs For Sale In Bhaskar Colony

Dream Shubhamkaroti CHS  Bhaskar Colony, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,608 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Moreshwar Sadan For Sale In Thane West

Moreshwar sadan  Bhaskar Colony, near paradkar hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Flat In Bhaskar Colony, Thane West For Sale In Bhaskar Colony Thane West

Bhaskar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Pridedream Giriraj Dreams For Sale In Naupada

Pridedream Giriraj Dreams  Pridedream Giriraj Dreams, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.86 Crores
₹17,514 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,633 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pridedream Giriraj Dreams For Sale In Naupada

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,563 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sm Sadhana Sadan For Sale In Thane West

SM Sadhana Sadan  Naupada, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹14,459 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Shubhangi For Sale In Mulund East

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Omkar Shubhangi For Sale  In Mulund East
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ashyana For Sale In Navapada

Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹19,561 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashyana For Sale  In Navapada1/32

3 BHK Apartment In Padmanabh Shubhanand Co Operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Gawand Path

Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,884 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,408 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Padmanabh Shubhanand Co Operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Gawand Path

Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹8,048 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Padmanabh Shubhanand Co Operative Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Gawand Path

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,982 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Vedashree Chs For Sale In Thane West

Vedashree CHS  Vedsri Building, Neelkanth Vihar, Shivaji Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Bhagwan Shrikrishna Niwas Chs For Sale In Thane West

Gawand Path, Shivaji Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/27

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhaskar colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhaskar colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhaskar colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhaskar colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhaskar colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhaskar colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhaskar colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhaskar colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!