nbrank,desc

90 - Flats for Sale in Agashi Mumbai | Apartments in Agashi for Sale

1 RK Apartment In Venkatesh Apartment Chalpeth Virar West For Sale In Chalpeth Hanuman Mandir

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Venkatesh Apartment Chalpeth Virar West For Sale  In Chalpeth Hanuman Mandir
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Complex For Sale In Virar West

Mhada Complex   MAHADA Society, Yashavant Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mhada Complex  For Sale  In  Virar West 1/7

1 RK Apartment In Sai Savli For Sale In Virar West

Sai Savli  aatmaram park station road virar west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Vijaydeep Apartments For Sale In Virar West

Virat Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Bachraj Lifespace, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bachraj Lifespace For Sale In Virar West

Bachraj Lifespace  Y K Ngar NX, Virar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹11,791 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Virar West

Agashi Road Near Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
255 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shiv Samarth For Sale In Virar West

Om Shiv Samarth  Om Shiv Samarth Virar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lok Prabhat Complex For Sale In Virar West

Lok Prabhat Complex  Lok Prabhat Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Om Vighnaharta Tower For Sale In Virar West

Om Vighnaharta Tower  Virar West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹9,071 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mhada Coleny For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,503 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Anora Residency For Sale In Virar West

Anora residency  anora residency gokul township virar west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Mayfair Virar Garden Phase 2 For Sale In Virar West

virar garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 RK Flat In Shubham Chs For Sale In Virar West

Agashi, Near chalpeth hanuman mandir and DCB Atm
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam Height, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Poonam Height, Virar West  Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,344 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Sourang Park Building For Sale In Virar West

judani mandir shivaramn park near by to ganesh hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Global City Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Global city Virar West  604 B Wing L1 Avenue Rustomjee Global city
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹10,465 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Global City Avenue I For Sale In Virar West

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,511 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Vinay Unique Residency Build No 09 For Sale In Virar West

Vinay Unique Residency build no 09  near muljibhai mehata international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,748 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Mayfair Meridian Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Mayfair Meridian Virar West  Link Road Bolinj Virar West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Nav Jeevan Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Virar West

Shri Nav Jeevan Co operative Housing Society  Agashi - Chalpeth Rd Malvide,Near chalpeth hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In M Baria Aba Apartment, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

M Baria Aba Apartment, Virar West  Chalpeth Road, Malvide, Chal Pet, Agashi, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Parksville For Sale In Virar West

Ekta Parksville  Narangi Bypass Rd, near Yazoo Park, opp. Global City, Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Mumbai, Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

1 RK Flat In Vighnaharta Society, Dongar Pada Virar For Sale In Virar West

Dongar pada, agashi road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹6,796 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
412 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Evershine Amavi 303 For Sale In Virar West

Evershine Amavi 303  j circle evershine amavi303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.2 Lacs
₹6,025 per sq.ft.
27,625/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chal pet without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chal pet, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chal pet?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chal pet.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chal pet?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chal pet is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chal pet?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chal pet. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!