nbrank,desc

393 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Pimple Gurav , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Flat In Laxmirang Heights For Sale In Pimple Gurav

HRV4+FJ Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38.95 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
22,323/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Laxmirang Heights For Sale  In Pimple Gurav1/12
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Leela Apartments For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Sai Leela Apartments  Bhalekar Nagar near MLA LaxmanJi Jagtap
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Leela Apartments For Sale  In Pimple Gurav1/15
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Jagtap Patil Complex For Sale In Pimple Gurav

HRRC+XC4, Bhalekar Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Parshvanagari For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Bhalekar Nagar, Pimple Gurav, near Jagtap Patil Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Flat In Gandrade Height For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Laxami Nagar, gandrade height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Shivanjali Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav Bus Stop

near pimple gurav bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,165 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Laxmi Nagar near hindu temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,569 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Jay Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Bhalekar Nagar, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West

4+ BHK Apartment In Shree Samarth Niwas For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Shree Samarth Niwas  Jai Bhavani Nagar Near Tulja Bhavani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartment For Sale In Chandan Nagar

Sai Apartment  Sangharsh Chowk, Kharadi Rd, near JIVAN MEDICAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,780 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Suryamukhi Ganesh For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Kashid Nagar near Pimple Gurav Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat In Nutan Villa Chs For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Suvarna Park Lane near taluja bhavani mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat In Harsiddhi Apartment, Pimple Gurav For Sale In Pimple Gurav Bus Station

tamil adventist church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Park Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Vishnu Park Society  Kalbhor Nagar, MIDC, Chinchwad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,402 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Vihar For Sale In Pimple Gurav

sai vihar  lakshmi nagar lane no. 6, near Mehfil Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Leena Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Sainath Nagar, Tulaja Bhavani Mandir, Gokul Nagari, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Flat In Patil Plaza For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Shirode Rd, Near Dinosaur Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Rajyog Appatment For Sale In 12, Laxmi Nagar Lane No.6, Pimple Gurav Gaonthan, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061, India

opposite devkar park pimple gurav
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gagangiri Park For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Gagangiri Park  Prabhat Nagar, near Rajmata Jijau Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 RK Apartment In Apni Tara For Sale In Pimple Gurav

apni tara  Anand Park Dapodi Road near Pooja Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Heights For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Ganraj Heights  60Feet Road, Near Mehfil Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Apni Tara For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Apni Tara  Tuljabhavani Nagar,Bhalekar Nagar, Near Mehfil Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dhwani Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

60Feet Road, near Mehfil Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kamal Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

kamal apartment  60Feet Road , near Ram Krishna Mangal Karyalay, Bhalekar Nagar, near Mehfil Garden Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Tilak Corner For Sale In Pimple Gurav

NEARBY POOJA HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chandrarang complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chandrarang complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chandrarang complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chandrarang complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chandrarang complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chandrarang complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chandrarang complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chandrarang complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!