nbrank,desc

73 - Flats for Sale in Thane West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Parampara Society For Sale In Thane West

Parampara Society  Charai near Anmol Mansion Charai Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parampara Society For Sale  In Thane West1/4
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale In Thane West

Talao Pali, near St. John The Baptist High School and Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹23,723 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ap For Sale  In Thane West1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Apartment, Thane West, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Chintamani Apartment, Thane West, Thane West  Govind Bachaji Rd, Charai, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,652 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Meet Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Thane West

Meet Co-operative housing society  Masjid - E - Shamiullah, Meet CHS. LTD, Thane Station Rd, near Dhobi Ali, opp. Civil Hospital, Dhobi Ali, Charai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Sangeeta Coop Soc For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Navmadhur Smruti Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Navmadhur smruti chs  Nav MadhurSmruti CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Van Building For Sale In Thane West

Anand van building   5XWG+RGW, Charai, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prarthana Society For Sale In Palghar

Prarthana society  prarthana society 2 nd floor near stn road umbroli road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹2,673 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
898 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Jayshree Apt,thane West For Sale In Lokmanya Nagar, Lokmanya Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606, India

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aadyashakti Audumbar For Sale In Charai

Aadyashakti Audumbar  Aadyashakti Audumbar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹13,943 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aadyashakti Audumbar For Sale In Charai

Aadyashakti Audumbar  Aadyashakti Audumbar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,939 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gordhan Dham For Sale In Dr Ambedkar Rd

Gordhan Dham  Ganga Medical & General Stores Shop no 12 govardhan dham Dr khopat Khopat, Dr Ambedkar Rd Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Park Chs For Sale In Thane West

Shanti Park CHS  Charai, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹20,563 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Meet Apartment For Sale In Thane West

meet apartment  Dhobi Ali,near Shree mavli mandal High School Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Vertex For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹26,185 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parshva Heights For Sale In Charai

Parshva Heights  Quality Bakery's, PP CAT BOARDING 201, Parshwa heightsDagdi School lanenext to, Charai, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,264 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Om Gurudatt Soceity,thane For Sale In Charai

Nirmal Apartments Uttamangre Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹12,889 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Prarthana Society For Sale In Thane

Mavli Mandal Marg, Dhobi Ali, Charai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,172 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Balaji Niwas Chsl For Sale In Thane West

Thane West, P 53 QNO-11, Dr Moose Marg, Ghantali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400602
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,915 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
542 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Chintamani Apartment For Sale In Turbhe

chintamani apartment  Plot 370, Gyan Vikas Road, behind Bank of Baroda, 19/C, Gaothan, Sector 19, Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400709, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
South

1 RK Apartment In Maria Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4 BHK Apartment In Everest Apartment For Sale In Charai

Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Anand Dham Society For Sale In Thane West

Anand Dham Society  NearDatta mandir, rightto javelingym, 2mkn walkingto jainmandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,521 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In New Yashwant Chs For Sale In Thane West

New Yashwant CHS  Govind Bachaji Rd, Charai, Thane West, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Thane West

charai near Dhobi ali masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Charai without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Charai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Charai?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Charai.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Charai?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Charai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Charai?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Charai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!