nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Abhyudaya Nagar Mumbai | Apartments in Abhyudaya Nagar for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Flat In Suyog Chs For Sale In Parel
Abhyudaya Nagar near Samaj Mandir Hall
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹66,667 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/4North
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Flora For Sale In Byculla
Vardhman Flora 400033, India, Ferbandar, Dhaku Prabhuchi Wadi, Byculla East, Byculla, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹3.42 Crores
₹22,649 per sq.ft.
₹1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/5East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Flora For Sale In Byculla
Not under loan₹
₹2.83 Crores
₹24,630 per sq.ft.
₹1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Flora For Sale In Byculla
Not under loan₹
₹1.42 Crores
₹24,696 per sq.ft.
₹81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Flat In Prabhakar Nagar Chs, Byculla For Sale In Byculla
Byculla, Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Darshan Aura For Sale In Ghodapdeo
Darshan Aura Darshan Aura, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹22,107 per sq.ft.
₹85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Darshan Aura For Sale In Byculla
Darshan Aura Darshan Aura, Byculla, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹24,248 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Darshan Aura For Sale In Byculla
Darshan Aura Darshan Aura, Byculla, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹21,246 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Bahari Building For Sale In Parel
Bahari Building Near Jhaveri Honda Service Center
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Bhari Building For Sale In Parel
bahari building no 3 z b cross road 2 , Tokersy Jivraj Rd Dock Labour Colony, Abhyudaya Nagar,
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹16,098 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rangari Heights For Sale In Byculla
Rangari Heights Byculla, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹22,074 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
974 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Rangari Heights For Sale In Byculla
Rangari Heights Byculla, Mumbai, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹21,978 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Sanghvi Estella For Sale In Byculla East
Lalbaug Flyover, near Mamma Bai School / Banquet, Ghodapdeo, Byculla East, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400033
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Estella For Sale In Byculla
Sanghvi Estella Byculla, Mumbai.
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹27,273 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Chatai chawl without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chatai chawl, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Chatai chawl?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chatai chawl.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chatai chawl?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chatai chawl is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chatai chawl?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chatai chawl. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!