nbrank,desc

197 - Flats for Sale in Thane West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Eirene, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Eirene, Thane West  BRIZO, Runwal Eirene, Balkum Dhokali, Next to Narayana E-Techno School Thane West 400 608
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Runwal Eirene, Thane West For Sale  In Thane West1/16
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Eirene For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Eirene   University Rd, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,130 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Runwal Eirene  For Sale  In Thane West1/21
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Prathamesh Hills Chs For Sale In Thane West

Prathamesh Hills CHS  Prathamesh Hills CHS,Kolshet Road,Dhokali,Mumbai,Maharashtra-400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Saptashree Heights, Dhokali, Dhokali For Sale In Dhokali

Saptashree Heights, Dhokali, Dhokali  Behind Sharad Pawar Sports complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹16,714 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

3 BHK Apartment In Runwal Zenith For Sale In Thane

Runwal Zenith  Near ISKCON temple,Balkum naka,Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,723 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,534 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallBig BazaarRustomjee Azziano Wing I

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Eirene For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹16,462 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Posh Society
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Highland Springs For Sale In Highland Springs, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹17,901 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Eternia Starlight For Sale In Navjeevan Hospital, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India

Kalpataru Eternia Starlight  Near DMart Kolshet, Kolshet Road, Dhokali, Thane West,Thane,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹13,364 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,534 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Eternia Starlight For Sale In Navjeevan Hospital, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹13,302 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Eternia Starlight For Sale In Navjeevan Hospital, Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹13,706 per sq.ft.
57,817/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Eirene, Artemis-t12 For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Eirene, Artemis-T12  near Narayana E-School, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400608
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹15,723 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Eirene For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,441 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Eirene For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Eirene  near Narayana college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹14,110 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Valley For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,143 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Runwal Pearl For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Eirene For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹13,538 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane West

Godrej Ascend  Siddheshwar Garden Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North-West
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Nav Highland Chs Yasashwi Nagar ,phase 2, Thane West, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Nav Highland CHS yasashwi nagar ,phase 2, Thane West, Thane West  Balkum, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹12,407 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Flat In Godrej Ascend For Sale In Thane

Kolshet Rd, Dhokali, Thane West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹15,818 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Piramal Vaikunth, Balkum Pada For Sale In Thane West

Piramal Vaikunth, Balkum Pada  Piramal Vaikunth, Shivaji Nagar, Balkum
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹19,708 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Garden City For Sale In Thane West,

Runwal Garden city  RGC to Highland,Dhokali near Mulberry, T5, Runwal Garden City, Phase II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Risland Icon, Thane For Sale In Majiwada

Risland Icon, Thane   Highland Gardens Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Eirene For Sale In Thane West

Runwal Eirene  Balkum Road Devram Nagar, Dhokali, Majiwada, Runwal Eirene Near Narayana E-Techno School, Balkum Pada,Thane West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Eirene For Sale In Runwal Eirene Thane West

Runwal Eirene  Near Thane Iskcon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.24 Crores
₹14,940 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Runwal Eirene For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dhokali without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhokali, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dhokali?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhokali.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dhokali?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhokali is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dhokali?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhokali. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!