nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Amberpet Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Amberpet Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Maha Lakshmi Tirumala Saphire Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

Sri Maha Lakshmi Tirumala Saphire Apartment  2-3-692, 1/A, Zinda Tilismath Road, Alicafe, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,813 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Maha Lakshmi Tirumala Saphire Apartment For Sale  In Amberpet1/18
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatadri Abhai Estate For Sale In Amberpet

Venkatadri Abhai estate  Moosarambagh Rd, near AK Plaza Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Venkatadri Abhai Estate For Sale  In Amberpet

2 BHK Flat In Tirumala Emerald For Sale In Amberpet

Azad Nagar, near Nani cakes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Merridian Shire Apart For Sale In Amberpet

Behind DCI Building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Prime Amatul Complex For Sale In Lalbagh

opp Lalbagh masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,744 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat In Puran Shanthi Sheela Homes For Sale In Amberpet

Venkateswara Nagar Colony, Police Line, Adj lane to Bhima's Bar, CPL ROAD, Amberpet Hyderabad, Telangana 500013 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Puran Shanthi Sheela Homes For Sale In Amberpet

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Puran Shanthi Sheela Homes  Puran Shanthi Sheela Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,682 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

Azad Nagar, near Srg function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Durga Residency For Sale In Amberpet

Sai Durga Residency  2-3-623, 2-3-616, Moosarambagh Rd, Premnagar, Police Colony, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India Lat, Lon: 17.385735, 78.517007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.99 Lacs
₹6,666 per sq.ft.
34,382/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Amberpet

Standalone Building, Premnagar, Police Colony, Near Government Old Age Home - Supported by W.H.Y.FOUNDATION
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Fabdel Residency For Sale In Amberpet

Hanuman Temple Rd, Premnagar, Police Colony near FABDEL RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,440 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

Tirumala apartment  Near Babai Food Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,872 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Apartments For Sale In Amberpet

tirumala apartments   002 New tirumala apartment Moosarambagh Rd, Babai Food Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,937 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi And Sripada Residency For Sale In Amberpet

Srinidhi and sripada residency  Amberpet Main Rd, Premnagar, Turab Nagar, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,114 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Nidhi And Sri Padha For Sale In Amberpet

Tirumala Nagar near Knowledge Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,967 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatadri Heights For Sale In Amberpet

Venkatadri Heights   on Venkatadri Heights narapally
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Towers For Sale In Amberpet

Prime Towers  Zinda Tilismath, near Ashoka Function Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srinidi Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

srinidi apartment  Police Quarters, Police Colony near Mandal Revenue Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Amberpet

Srinivas Nagar Colony near Sri Shantiniketan High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Noor Manzil Hyderabad For Sale In Amberpet

Police Colony Near NEW GREEN LAND HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,158 sqft
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sunita Apartments For Sale In Amberpet

2/3/64/54, Tirumala Nagar, Quadri Bagh, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,132 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Amberpet

standalone building, Moosarambagh Rd near Amberpet Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Amberpet

standalone building, Zinda Tilismath Road Ganga Nagar Near D-Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Yanamula Residency For Sale In Amberpet

Yanamula residency   Ganga Nagar near d mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Durga nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Durga nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Durga nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Durga nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Durga nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Durga nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Durga nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Durga nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!