nbrank,desc

86 - Flats for Sale in Hajare Nagar Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Hajare Nagar Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shiv Shrushti For Sale In Hajare Nagar

Om Shiv Shrushti  Opposite to Shiv jyot building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,802 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Om Shiv Shrushti For Sale  In Hajare Nagar1/10
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Kopan Darshan Housing Society For Sale In Neral

kashele Road Near Radha krishna Restaurant,Neral
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kopan Darshan Housing Society For Sale  In  Neral
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Eden Homes For Sale In Neral

Eden Homes  28HH+JW4, Ramkrishna Nagar, Samartha Nagar, Hajare Nagar, Neral, Bopele, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Nirman Nano City For Sale In Neral

Nirman Nano City  Nirman Nano city, Road, Kolhare, Bopele, Neral
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,053 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
393 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Rajnir Sunrise Residency For Sale In Nerul

Rajnir Sunrise Residency  Rajnir Sunrise Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
13 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Apartment In Aarsh Residency For Sale In Neral

Aarsh Residency  MH SH 79, Rai, near sai mandir, Neral
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Flat In Shree Samarth Darshan For Sale In Vangani

Near Vangani Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,777 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
314 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In , Harmony & Joy Society For Sale In Hajare Nagar

Unnamed Road,Bopele, near Mangal hajare house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,861 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Abhishek Florida For Sale In Nerul

Abhishek Florida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Eden Sky Homes For Sale In Hajare Nagar

Neral - Badlapur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Divine Path For Sale In Neral

Divine Path   Survey Number 46/3, Nirman Nagri, Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

3 BHK Flat In Rachna Oneup Neral For Sale In Ramkrishna Nagar

Rachna oneup ,Victory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Ravira Apartment For Sale In Neral

ravira apartment  SHREE SAMARTH, Block-1, SHREE SAMARTH, Ramkrishna Nagar, Samartha Nagar, Hajare Nagar, Neral, Maharashtra 410101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹2,545 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Om Shiv Shrushti Chs Ltd For Sale In Hajare Nagar

Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Green Farm Housing Socity For Sale In Neral

Hambardi, Anandvan SoHambardi, Anandvan Society, Neral, Maharashtra 410101ciety, Neral, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,034 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Divine Path Neral For Sale In Neral

Divine Path Neral  Neral Station touch plot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.95 Lacs
₹2,821 per sq.ft.
8,568/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Khatlaji Darshan For Sale In Nerul East

khatlaji darshan   S. No. 22/8A, Plot No. 8 &15, Bopele, Kolhare Road Neral, Taluka, Karjat, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Castello For Sale In Neral

Laxmi Castello  MH SH 79, Hajare Nagar, Bopele, Neral, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Flat In Vatsalya Apartment Neral For Sale In Neral

hajare. nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹2,721 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Vasant Nirvana For Sale In Neral

Vasant Nirvana  Ramkrishna Nagar, Hajare Nagar Neral near Sai Mandir, Neral and Hotel Sarkar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17.5 Lacs
₹3,038 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Sonu Studio High 5 For Sale In Neral

Sonu Studio High 5   Badlapur Gaon, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹2,992 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Castello For Sale In Bopele

Laxmi Castello  Hajare Nagar, Neral, Bopele, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 BHK Apartment In Jewel Heaven, Neral For Sale In Hajare Nagar

Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

1 RK Flat In Hari Om Nagar For Sale In Hajare Nagar

hajare nagar, Neral, Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

2 BHK Apartment In Soft Corner Rachana One Up, Neral For Sale In Neral

Soft Corner Rachana One Up, Neral  Rachana One Up by Rachana Value Homes Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Tulsi Centre point

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hajare nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hajare nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hajare nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hajare nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hajare nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hajare nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hajare nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hajare nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!