nbrank,desc

163 - Flats for Sale in HBR Layout Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in HBR Layout Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Crystal Mansion For Sale In Hbr Layout

Crystal Mansion  HBR layout 5th block prakruthi layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Crystal Mansion For Sale  In Hbr Layout1/18
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sathya Carnation For Sale In Hbr Layout

Sathya Carnation  Sathya Carnation, Bens Sathya Enclave, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Geddalahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,323 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,658 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sathya Carnation For Sale  In Hbr Layout1/5

3 BHK Apartment In Aryan Moon Stone For Sale In Manayata Tech Park, Nagavara

Aryan Moon Stone  Anam Enclave, ARYAN FAIRY APARTMENT, SY.NO.12/7, 3rd Main, Amam Enclave Layout, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹5,672 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra Road

Icon North  next to elements mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,683 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rathna Lavender Apartment For Sale In Thanisandra

Rathna Lavender Apartment  180, 2nd Cross Rd, beside Rathna Lavender Apartment, Dr.S.R.K. Nagar post, Sanchar Nagar MCECHS Layout, Telecom Layout, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Insignia For Sale near HBR Layout

Brigade Insignia  Near Maruti Suzuki ArenaMaruthi Nagar, Yelahanka, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹15,944 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,145 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Udupi GrandPrakash TheatreCytecare Cancer HospitalsCafe Coffee DayYelahanka Old Town

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Insignia For Sale near HBR Layout

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹16,438 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,066 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

2 BHK Flat In Mayur Devolepers For Sale In 503, Next To The Furniture Store, 5th Block, 5th Stage, Hrbr Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Lauret For Sale In Hbr Layout

Lifestyle Lauret  LifeStyle Lauret, HBR Layout 2nd Block, Stage 1, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Spring Serenity Apartment, Hennur Gardens For Sale In Hennur Cross

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,710 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Aura Built Matrix For Sale In Hbr Layout

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,650 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Sv Paradise For Sale In Hbr Layout

2nd Cross main road, Vidyasagar Rd, near BSNL Telephone Exchange
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,397 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Parmesh For Sale In Hbr Layout

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Narida For Sale In Hennur Main Road, Bangalore

Sree Narida  6th B Cross, Ashwath Nagar, HBR Layout, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Safco Sancher Shelters For Sale In Thanisandra

Safco Sancher Shelters  Near Bright School Ashwath Nagar Telecom Layout, Off Thanisandra Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,263 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Flat In Dms Apartment For Sale In Sinthan Nagar

Narayana Swamy Road, Thanisandra Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar NEAR Bright School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,670 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vrr Stone Arch For Sale In Hbr Layout

Vrr Stone Arch  Punappa Layout, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,760 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Omran For Sale In Hbr Layout

Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Afia Abode Apartment For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Afia Abode Apartment  Anand Gokul Layout, Afia Abode Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aryan Pebble Bay For Sale In Aryan Pebble Bay

Aryan Pebble Bay  Amam Enclave Layout, Ashwath Nagar, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹7,266 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Astra For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Mantri Astra  2JPR+FJV, Apartments, Hennur Bande, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹9,636 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/40
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sree Narida For Sale In Hennur Main Road, Bangalore

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Manjunath Building For Sale In Hbr Layout

manjunath building  HBR Layout 2nd Block, Near Swami Narayani's Free Holistic Healing Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Heights For Sale In Hbr Layout

Ganga heights   24th Cross Rd, Ashwath Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Taiffur Residency For Sale In Taiffur Residency

1st stage, ashwat nagar, High Tension Line Rd, Dr. SRK post, Ashwath Nagar, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,310 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,624 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hbr layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hbr layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hbr layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hbr layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hbr layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hbr layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hbr layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hbr layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!