nbrank,desc

10 - Flats & Houses for sale in HBR Layout , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in HBR Layout below 3 crores

4+ BHK House For Sale In Trinity Blossom

Independent House, Trinity blossom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,560 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Trinity Blossom1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra Road

Icon North  next to elements mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹12,683 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Icon North For Sale  In Thanisandra Road1/17
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Hbr Layout

Standalone Building, 2nd Cross
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Hbr Layout

Independent House, HBR 3rd Block near RA Residence
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ashwath Nagara (towards Sarayipalya)

Standalone Building, A.M.A Sweet Water Supply
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.64 Crores
₹6,914 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,820 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK House For Sale In Hbr Layout

Independent House, 30th cross road 1 stage 5th block near DS MAX Properties Pvt.Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hbr Layout

Independent House, 5th Main Rd near ARAFAH INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalBaiyappanahalli

4 BHK Flat In Ah Jalsa For Sale In Hbr Layout

, Jagadguru Sri Shivarathreeshwara, Public School, 245, Road, HBR Layout 2nd Block, Stage 1, HBR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Bulding For Sale In Sinthan Nagar Thanisandra

Golden retreat layout near Bright School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹4,063 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Hbr Layout

Independent House, HBR Layout 5th Block near Altius Multi-speciality Hospital, HBR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagavara

Standalone Building, 5th Block, near Arabic College Post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.98 Crores
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
₹1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Nagavara
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Nagavara

Independent House, 8th Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Nagavara1/6
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North Apartments For Sale In Sinthan Nagar

ICON North Apartments  13/2, Thanisandra Main Rd, adjacent to Elements Mall, Bharath Nagar, Manayata Tech Park, Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹14,634 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/44
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North, Thanisandra For Sale In Tanisandra

Under Loan₹
₹2.55 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra

Icon North  hanisandra Main Rd, adjacent to Elements Mall, Bharath Nagar, Manayata Tech Park, Sinthan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹13,778 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,996 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Icon North For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹13,527 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,996 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagavara

standalone building, Silk Factory
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bairavi Cruz Luxor For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Bairavi Cruz Luxor  Bairavi Cruz Luxor, Chelekare, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹13,590 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,134 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalBaiyappanahalli

Bairavi Cruz Luxor  Bairavi Cruz Luxor
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹13,590 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,134 sqft
Builtup
1/50
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rg Orchids Gardenia For Sale In Hebbal

RG Orchids Gardenia  RG Orchids Gardenia, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.84 Crores
₹14,025 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nagavara

standalone building, near Manyatha tech park 66/11 kV substation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Thanisandra

Independent House, thanisandra main road,near ICICI Bank Thanisandra, Main Road Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kammanahalli

standalone building, Nanjundappa Road NEAR Krishna Medicals And General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,649 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,512 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

standalone building, Arabic College Main Rd near CMA Grand Convention & Wedding Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Mirabelle, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹20,202 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kadugondanahalli

Standalone Building, Vinobha Nagar, Near Mariamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹10,135 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,960 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Karle Vario Homes, Nagavara For Sale In Nagavara

Under Loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹16,616 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

4+ BHK Apartment In Sree Narida, Hbr Layout For Sale In Krishna Leela Grand

Sree Narida, Hbr Layout  Krishna Leela Grand , Kacharakanahalli, Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru, Bangalore North, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹14,862 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,884 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Karle Vario Homes For Sale In Nagavara

Karle Vario Homes  Karle Vario Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹18,293 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Karle Vario Homes, Nagavara  DadaMastan Layout, Manyata Tech Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹17,683 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Karle Vario Homes For Sale In Nagavara

Karle Vario Homes  Karle Town Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹16,463 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Karle Vario Homes For Sale In Nagavara

Karle Vario Homes  DadaMastan Layout, Manayata Tech Park, Nagavara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560045
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Independent House, HRBR Layout near Imperio Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Unity Enclave

Independent House, Behind Mantri apartment, Hennur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalMukunda Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sena Vihar Apartments, Kalyan Nagar For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Sena Vihar Apartments, Kalyan Nagar  HRBR Layout 2nd Block, HRBR Layout, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹19,417 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Hbr layout without brokerage?

Yes! In Hbr layout, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Hbr layout?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Hbr layout area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Hbr layout?

Properties available in Hbr layout could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Hbr layout?

To determine property prices in Hbr layout, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Hbr layout?