nbrank,desc

364 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Imperia Elvedor Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Imperia Elvedor (city)

4+ BHK Flat In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Sector 37-c

Near Narayana e-techno School,Dwarka expressway, Sector 37-C, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.13 Crores
₹12,044 per sq.ft.
1.79 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Imperia Esfera For Sale  In Sector 37-c1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Imperia Esfera, Near Narayana E-techno School, Sector 37c, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹8,540 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Imperia Esfera For Sale  In Imperia Esfera, Near Narayana E-techno School, Sector 37c, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India

4 BHK Apartment In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Sector 37-c

Imperia Esfera  Imperia esfera phase 2 , sector 37C
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Imperia The Esfera For Sale In Sector-37 C

Imperia The Esfera   Ajit Singh Rd, Garauli Kalan, Sector 37C, Garoli Khurd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,453 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Sector 37-c

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Sector 37-c

Imperia Esfera  Dwarka Expy, Garauli Kalan, Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Imperia Esfera, Sector 37-c For Sale In Sector 37-c

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/35
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Imperia Esfera, Sector 37-c For Sale In Sector 37-c

Imperia Esfera, Sector 37-C  Garauli Kalan, Sector 37C, Gurugram, Har
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹7,862 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,035 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Imperia The Esfera For Sale In Sector-37 C

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,864 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,805 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Sector 37-c

Imperia Esfera  Near Narayana e-techno School,Dwarka expressway, Sector 37-C, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.47 Crores
₹8,106 per sq.ft.
84,323/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Sector 37-c

Imperia Esfera  Imperia Esfera Sector 37C Gurugram, Haryana 122006 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Sector 37-c

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Sector 37-c

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,971 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Imperia Esfera For Sale In Sector 37c

Imperia Esfera  Dwarka Expressway, Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹4,708 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,763 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector-37 C

Apex Our Homes  Sector-37 C, Dwarka Expressway,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonEdge towers tennis courtArtemis HospitalINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Our Homes For Sale In Sector 37c

Apex Our Homes  Apex Our Homes, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹15,443 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Appex Our Homes For Sale In Sector 37c

appex our homes  appex our homes near narayana school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,389 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Flat In Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

TAKSILA HEIGHTS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,897 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In I L D Spire Greens For Sale In Sector 37c

Garauli Kalan near Narayana e techno School, Sector 37C, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Piedmont Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

Piedmont Taksila Heights  Piedmont Taksila Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Piedmont Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹12,681 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Piedmont Taksila Heights, Sector 37c For Sale In Sector 37c

Piedmont Taksila Heights, Sector 37C  Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,331 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,936 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Apartment In Takshila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

Takshila Heights  TAKSILA HEIGHTS, Garauli Kalan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Taksila Heights For Sale In Sector 37c

Taksila Heights  Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,968 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/32

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Imperia the esfera without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Imperia the esfera, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Imperia the esfera?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Imperia the esfera.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Imperia the esfera?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Imperia the esfera is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Imperia the esfera?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Imperia the esfera. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!