1 RK Flat In Vishwaroop Co-operative Societyusarli Khurd, Taluka Panvel, Near Nilkanth Society. For Sale In Usarli Khurd
Usarli Khurd, Taluka Panvel, Near Nilkan
Not under loan₹
₹22 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
₹12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft

Bathrooms
None
Parking