nbrank,desc

67 - Flats for Sale in Palaspa Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Palaspa Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Fortune City For Sale near Palaspa

Hiranandani Fortune City  Near Hiranandani Trust School Panvel,Panshil,Panvel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹10,272 per sq.ft.
96,026/Month
Estimated EMI
1,631 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Fortune City For Sale near Palaspa1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Apoorva Family Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Fortune City For Sale near Palaspa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹10,324 per sq.ft.
67,872/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Fortune City For Sale near Palaspa1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Apoorva Family Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire For Sale In Panvel

Arihant Aspire  Near Jaywant Hotel,Palaspe Phata road, Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.11 Lacs
₹7,927 per sq.ft.
52,792/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Utsav garden restaurantMarathon Nexzone

1 BHK Apartment In Konnark Astra For Sale In Panvel

Konnark Astra  Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump,Giravale,Panvel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.38 Lacs
₹5,328 per sq.ft.
25,436/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Konnark Stellar For Sale In Panvel

Konnark Stellar  Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump,Giravale,Panvel,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38.6 Lacs
₹5,831 per sq.ft.
22,123/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant The O Factor Della For Sale In Panvel

Arihant The O Factor Della  Near Jaywant Hotel,Palaspe Phata Rd,Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,469 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Utsav garden restaurantMarathon Nexzone

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Palaspa

Radhey Heritage  Near MNR International School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire, Panvel For Sale In Kolkhe

Arihant Aspire, Panvel  Palaspe Phata NEAR DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Panvel

Radhey Heritage  Palaspa, near Phoenix Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,978 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In La Mer One For Sale In Panvel

La Mer One  Near Indian Oil Petrol Pump, PalaNear Indian Oil Petrol Pump, Palaspa, Panvel, Mumbai.spa, Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.04 Lacs
₹6,827 per sq.ft.
36,704/Month
Estimated EMI
938 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Fortune City For Sale near Palaspa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹10,747 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,571 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hiranandani Fortune CityRasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken Market

2 BHK Flat In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Panvel

Maitre Park Road, Palaspa,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Arihant Panvel For Sale In Arihant Aspire

panvel navi mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58.5 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Green Terraces For Sale near Palaspa

Godrej Green Terraces  Near Subway, Thombrewadi, Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,557 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelRasayani, Mohopada Mutton & Chicken MarketGokul Complex

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Green Terraces For Sale near Palaspa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹11,416 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Estilla For Sale In Lodha Palava Estela

Khoni Village, Nr Taloja Bipass
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Heritage, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Radhey Heritage, Panvel  Kudave Rd, Palaspa, Panvel, Kudave, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,622 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Tulsi Niwas, Palaspe For Sale In Panvel

Palaspa, Panvel, Kudave, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Radhey Heritage For Sale In Panvel

Radhey Heritage  Adarsh Nagar, Palaspa Near Krishna Vihar Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

1 RK Apartment In Krishna Vihar For Sale In Panvel

Krishna vihar  Palaspa, Near The Pentecostal Mission Church - Palaspa Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,977 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gajanan Krupa For Sale In Panvel

gajanan krupa   palaspa near Chattrapati Shivaji Vidyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire For Sale In Panvel

Arihant Aspire  Arihant Aspire, Palaspa, Panvel, Palaspe, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹12,922 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire For Sale In Panvel

Arihant Aspire  Mumbai - Goa Highway Palapse phata near Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.62 Crores
₹13,444 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Palaspa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Palaspa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Palaspa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Palaspa.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Palaspa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Palaspa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Palaspa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Palaspa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!