2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Fortune City For Sale near Palaspa
Hiranandani Fortune City Near Hiranandani Trust School Panvel,Panshil,Panvel,Mumbai
Not under loan₹
₹1.18 Crores
₹10,324 per sq.ft.
₹67,872/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft
Builtup
1/11Exclusive Deal