nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Palaspa,Mumbai - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Palaspa

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire For Sale In Panvel

Arihant Aspire  Near Jaywant Hotel,Palaspe Phata road, Panvel, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92.11 Lacs
₹7,927 per sq.ft.
₹52,792/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arihant Aspire For Sale  In Panvel1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Utsav garden restaurantMarathon Nexzone

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹12,978 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arihant Aspire For Sale  In Panvel
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Eden For Sale In Panvel

Siddhivinayak Eden  Palaspa, Killa Family Restaurant and bar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹99 Lacs
₹10,259 per sq.ft.
₹56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire For Sale In Panvel

Arihant Aspire  Arihant Aspire Palaspe Phata, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,661 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aspire, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Arihant Aspire, Panvel  PALASPE VILLAGE ILIANA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹14,329 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Triton, National Highway, 4B, JNPT Rd, near Palaspe Phata, Marathon Nexzone, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹12,707 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Marathon Nexzone For Sale  In Panvel1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone, Panvel For Sale In Marathon Nexzone Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹92 Lacs
₹9,504 per sq.ft.
₹52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Marathon Nexzone, Panvel For Sale  In Marathon Nexzone Panvel1/12
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Triton, Marathon Nexzone, Marathon Nexzone, Panvel, Kolkhepeth,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Palaspa

Shree Ganesh Apartment  X45R+797, Palaspa, Kolkhe, Derawali,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  NPT Road, Near, NH 4B, Palaspe Phata, Panvel, Navi Mumbai,Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,848 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
686 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Triton, National Highway, 4B, JNPT Rd, near Palaspe Phata, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹13,571 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Marathon Nexzone
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹8,818 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Marathon Nexzone
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  National Highway 4B JNPT Highway, near Palaspe Phata, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  Marathon Nexzone Triton National Highway 4B JNPT Highway, near Palaspe Phata, Marathon Nexzone, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹7,760 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone  SharpAxes Learning Panvel near palaspe phata Marathon Nexzone, Panvel Kudave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,548 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Marathon Nexzone Aura For Sale In Panvel

Marathon Nexzone aura  X48G+7FV, JNPT Rd, Marathon Nexzone, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Kudave, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,223 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Villa In Mountain View Apartments For Sale In Bhatwadi Rasayani

Dand Apta Road, Bhatwadi Rasayani, Maharashtra 410222 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Karanjade Sector 6Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens  ndiabulls Greens Panvel Sawala Apta Rd, Panvel Navi Mumbai, Kon, Maharashtra 410221 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,026 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Panvel Railway Station (W)Mukta Cinemas A2Indiabulls Greens PanvelPrayag Akruti CHSLittle School Home Panvel

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Sector 5 For Sale In Panvel

TULIP SECTOR 5  Sawala apta rd,TULIP SECTOR 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,753 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Karanjade Sector 6Indiabulls Greens PanvelPrayag Akruti CHSLittle School Home PanvelPrajapati Darpan

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens  Panvel, Kon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,686 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,236 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Honda Warehouse, Rasayani Road, Near Village, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,624 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens  Sawala Apta Rd Near Light House Church,Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,624 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In India Bulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

India bulls Greens  Sawala Apta Rd, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Indiabulls Greens   Indiabulls Greens Opp.Honda Warehouse, Rasayani Road, Near, Village
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹7,520 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Green New Panvel For Sale In Panvel

indiabulls green new panvel  INDIABULLS GREENS Sawala Apta Rd Panvel Navi Mumbai, Kon, Maharashtra 410221 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,631 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Mukta Cinemas A2Indiabulls Greens PanvelBinger Big Bites

2 BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Greens For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹7,520 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Palaspa without brokerage?

Yes! In Palaspa, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Palaspa?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Palaspa area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Palaspa?

Properties available in Palaspa could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Palaspa?

To determine property prices in Palaspa, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.