nbrank,desc

52 - Flats for Sale in Shirdhon Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Shirdhon Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Qualcon Green Meadows For Sale In Panvel

Qualcon Green Meadows  Shirdhon , near Green Co-operative society, Shirdhon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Qualcon Green Meadows For Sale  In Panvel1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso County Shirdhon For Sale In Panvel

Sai Proviso County Shirdhon  Mumbai - Goa Hwy, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Proviso County Shirdhon For Sale  In Panvel1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Karanjade Sector 6Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 BHK Flat In Royal Ozone Lifespace For Sale In Panvel

Shirdhon Village Mumbai - Goa Hwy Near DPS school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Green Medows For Sale In Qualcon Green Meadows

green medows  W4HM+P6H, Shirdhon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,737 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 BHK Flat In Qualcon Green Meadows For Sale In Shirdhon

Qualcon Green Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Royale Ozone For Sale In Shirdon

Royale Ozone  Mumbai-Goa Road, Near Phalshpa Phata,Shirdhon Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Royale Ozone For Sale In Shirdon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Royale Ozone For Sale In Block-c, Royal Ozone Lifespace, Shirdhon, Maharashtra 410221, India

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,062 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
889 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 BHK Flat In Nirman Homes Chs For Sale In Panvel

Chinchavan nirman homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Qualcon Green Meadows For Sale In Shirdhon

Qualcon Green Meadows  Shirdhon, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Green Medows For Sale In Shirdhon

Green medows  Sangurli Near Delhi Public School Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Qualcon Green Meadows, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Qualcon Green Meadows, Panvel  Rasayani, Panvel, Shirdhon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,369 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Royale Ozone For Sale In Shirdhon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso County For Sale In Panvel

Sai Proviso County  at Sai Proviso County Shirdhon Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Royale Ozone, Shirdon For Sale In Shirdon

Royale Ozone, Shirdon  Mumbai-Goa Road, Near Phalshpa Phata,Shirdhon Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34.99 Lacs
₹5,502 per sq.ft.
20,054/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso County For Sale In Panvel

Sai Proviso County  Mumbai-Goa Highway 27, Sangurli, near Delhi Public School Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Green Meadows For Sale In Shirdhon

Green Meadows By Qualcon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 BHK Flat In Royal Ozone Life Space For Sale In Panvel

Mumbai - Goa Hwy near Sangram Lodge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
488 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Royale Ozone, Shirdhon For Sale In Shirdhon

Royale Ozone, Shirdhon  Survey No. 154-162, Mumbai-Goa Road, Near Phalshpa Phata,, Shirdhon Village, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,376 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Royale Ozone For Sale In Shirdon

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,977 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

2 BHK Flat In Nirman Homes Chs For Sale In Panvel

Sangurli, Near Delhi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,144 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Karanjade Sector 6Indiabulls Greens PanvelEkvira Hotel 1970Gokul Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Royale Ozone For Sale In Shirdhon

Royale Ozone  Mumbai-Goa Road, Near Phalshpa Phata,Shirdhon Village, Panvel raigad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,769 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso County For Sale In Panvel

Sai Proviso County  Opp.Delhi Public School, Shirdhon,Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,198 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso County For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,038 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Royale Ozone For Sale In Shirdhon

Royale Ozone  Survey No. 154-162, Mumbai-Goa Road, Near Phalshpa Phata,, Shirdhon Village, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Indiabulls Greens PanvelSaideep DhabaGokul Complex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shirdhon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shirdhon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shirdhon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shirdhon.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shirdhon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shirdhon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shirdhon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shirdhon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!