nbrank,desc

315 - Flats for Sale in Dhayari Pune | Apartments for Sale in Dhayari Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Skyi Star City For Sale In Dhayari

Skyi Star City  DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Skyi Star City For Sale  In Dhayari1/16
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Tamarind Park For Sale In Dhayari

Tamarind Park  Near Dhayareshwar Temple, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,985 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tamarind Park For Sale  In Dhayari1/10
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Lakshmi Vandan For Sale In Shri Lakshmi Vandan

Shri Lakshmi Vandan  Silver birch hospital Raikar mala dhayari ,Raikar Mala Rd, Mahadev Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,081 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Flat In Arujunbaug Society For Sale In Arjun Baug Apartments

near Raykar Mala,Dhayari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Torana Prangan Society For Sale In Dhayari

Torana Prangan Society  Dhayari Phata Khadewadi, Mahadev Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
567 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aryan Green Park For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,413 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Varun Pavan Chs For Sale In Dhayari

Varun Pavan Chs  Varun Pavan Co-op Society Ltd, DSK Vishwa, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Pavan Paradise For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹4,430 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
316 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 RK Apartment In Indraprastha Apt For Sale In Dhayari

Indraprastha Apt  rayakar mala near swami sparsh Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Lacs
₹343 per sq.ft.
687/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Flat In Datta Vabhav Prestis For Sale In Veer Banquet's Ac Hall, Raykar Mala Road, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, India

RAIKAR MALA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹4,142 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
338 sqft

1 RK Flat In Swapnpurti Complex For Sale In Piyush Jewellers

RAIKAR MALA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,944 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
355 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Saptashree Heights For Sale In Dhayari

CRP4+5HJ, Saptashree Heights,Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Rameshwar Park For Sale In Dhayari

rameshwar park   Mahadev Nagar Near SILVER BIRCH MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL PVT.LTD.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹2,985 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Pooja Park For Sale In Dhayri

pooja park   jadhav nagar near maruti mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Ambamata Ambai Residency For Sale In Dhayari

Ambamata Ambai Residency  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,520 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Raikar Mala Rd, near VEER BANQUET'S AC HALL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In E Building For Sale In Raikar Mala Road

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,716 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Namo Complex For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Namo Complex  Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Avenue For Sale In Khadakwasla

Khadakwasla
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,964 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Vardha Vinayak Heights For Sale In Dhayari

Mahadev Nagar, Near Ajinkayatara Mitra Mandal Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dhankawade Pokale Tamarind Park For Sale In Dhayari

Dhankawade Pokale Tamarind Park  Near Dhayareshwar Temple, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Raikar Shree Laxmi Vihar For Sale In S No 74, Shri Laxmi Vihar-1, 6b, Raikar Mala Rd, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India

Raikar Shree Laxmi Vihar  Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,516 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Aaryan Green Park For Sale In Dhayari

Aaryan green park  CRP4+8MM Mahadev Nagar,near Gorakshanath temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
15 Lacs
₹4,011 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
374 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Omkar Heights For Sale In Dhayari

Shiv Omkar Heights  Mahadev Nagar near Kil bil school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,384 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Sheth Balaji Paradise For Sale In Dhayari

Arun Sheth Balaji Paradise  Near Dhayareshwar Temple, Off, Sinhagad Rd, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,887 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mahadev nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mahadev nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mahadev nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mahadev nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mahadev nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mahadev nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mahadev nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mahadev nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!