nbrank,desc

6 - Flats for Sale in Mothi Nagar Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Mothi Nagar Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shakthi Enclave For Sale In Erragadda

sai shakthi Enclave  Moti Nagar near sai shakthi Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Shakthi Enclave For Sale  In Erragadda
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Madhavi Enclave, Erragadda, Erragadda For Sale In Erragadda

Madhavi Enclave, Erragadda, Erragadda  Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,800 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Madhavi Enclave, Erragadda, Erragadda For Sale  In Erragadda1/16
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sharada Nilayam For Sale In Motinagar Ext Rd

beside SBI BANK motinagarbranch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,737 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Surya Sadan Apartment For Sale In Erragadda

Madhavi Estate, Moti Nagar, Erragadda Hyderabad, Telangana 500018 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹20,918 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
392 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Varaha Enclave For Sale In Subramanyapura

Sri Varaha Enclave  Subramanyapura, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.78 Lacs
₹3,696 per sq.ft.
30,823/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In New Prem Nagar For Sale In Erragadda

new prem nagar metro 300meters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.9 km from Erragadda
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Raja Krishna Nelayam For Sale In Erragadda

raja krishna nelayam  Moti Nagar, near Kabeer nagar community hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,225 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Raja Krishna Nelayam For Sale  In Erragadda1/7

1 BHK Flat In Krishna Nilayam For Sale In Kabir Nagar Community Hall

Motinagar, SBI Bank, E Seva
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
31 Lacs
₹4,306 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Krishna Nilayam For Sale  In Kabir Nagar Community Hall1/8
Commute Friendly
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBsp colony parkApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Divya Mansion For Sale In Phase-3

Divya Mansion  Moti Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.21 Crores
₹7,934 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Borabanda

Plot no 187,Avanthinagar Mothinagar, Borabanda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹11,492 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,897 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyKphb ColonyBsp colony parkYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityAmeerpet

4+ BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Erragadda

SB  Avanthi Nagar,Opp Àvanthi Nagar Thota Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Moti Nagar

Sriram Nagar Rd phase-3, Near Raaga Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,474 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet

2 BHK Flat In Sree Shakthi Estate, Kalyan Nagar Venture-3 For Sale In Moti Nagar

Sri Rama Nagar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Towers For Sale In Motinagar

himagiri towers  kalyan nagar near himagiri towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,229 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Towers For Sale In Moti Nagar

Himagiri towers  Kalyan nagar phase 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/30

4+ BHK Apartment In Rajeshwari Nilayam For Sale In Moti Nagar

Rajeshwari Nilayam  Moti Nagar Phase 3, Kalyan Nagar, near Jaiswal Multi Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹22,414 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,123 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Rr Sumit Arcade For Sale In Panduranga Nagar

FC6G+4RF, Glass Factory Rd, Sultan Bagh, Erragadda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500018, India Lat, Lon: 17.460313, 78.427035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jeedimetla

Godavari Homes, Quthbullapur , near Sri Venkateshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Sharada Nilayam For Sale In Moti Nagar

Kalyan Nagar Colony near Sri sai sharada nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,544 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Teja Enclave,motinagar For Sale In Erragadda

sai teja enclave,motinagar  12-9-3,sai teja enclave,beside Panduranga Nagar Community Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Flat In Mrc Apartment For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Kalyan Nagar Phase 3 Rd near Sri Bhargavi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,835 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sudha Residency For Sale In Moti Nagar

Moti Nagar Phase III near JF. Prime Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Mount Villa Apartment For Sale In Moti Nagar

Mount villa Apartment  Mount Villa Apartment Kalyan Nagar, Moti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Moti nagar extension without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Moti nagar extension, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Moti nagar extension?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Moti nagar extension.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Moti nagar extension?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Moti nagar extension is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Moti nagar extension?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Moti nagar extension. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!