nbrank,desc

976 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near NATIONAL BANK LANE , Mumbai Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Vinayak Chs Mira Road East For Sale In Mira Road East

Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Siddhi Vinayak Chs Mira Road East For Sale  In Mira Road East1/8
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.I.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Siddhivinayak For Sale In Shri Siddhivinayak

Shri Siddhivinayak  Near Road no 4, opposite to skylon servia
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shri Siddhivinayak For Sale  In Shri Siddhivinayak

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Siddhi Vinayak Arcade For Sale In Bhayandar West

Shri siddhi vinayak arcade  Padmavati Nagar near Maxus Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Shreeji Shreeji Chs For Sale In Kandivali West

Shreeji Shreeji Chs
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

3 BHK Flat In Kranti Society For Sale In Kandivali West

Shivkrupa CHS, RDP 8, Charkop Sector 6, Kandivali West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Goodluck Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Goodluck chs  8, Piramal Nagar Housing Society Rd, Plot 5, Piramal Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹31,579 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Sagar Manthan For Sale In Kandivali West

Bhoomi Sagar Manthan  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹15,196 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,303 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Sagar Manthan For Sale In Kandivali West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹14,564 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dem Cygnus, Kandivali West For Sale In Kandivali West

Dem Cygnus, Kandivali West  Kandivali West, Kandivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹30,349 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
659 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Paradise Heights Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Paradise Heights Chs  JK Paradise Rd, Shivkrupa CHS, RDP 8, Chikoowadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹19,737 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Landmark Chs , Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Landmark CHS , Malad West  Landmark CHS , Malad West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Flat In Mhada Apartments For Sale In Kandivali West

RDP RD no. 8, near Amba Mata Mandir, charkop sec 6
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Paradies Heights Chs Padma Nagar Boriwali West For Sale In Paradise Height-2d, Mhada Apartment, Mhada Rd, ??????? Chs, Rdp 8, ????? ???, ??????? ?????, ?????, ?????????? 400067, India

padma nagar chikuwadi near new bbc
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹24,127 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Paradise Heights, Borivali West, Borivali West For Sale In Borivali West

Paradise Heights, Borivali West, Borivali West  Chikoowadi, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400065
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹19,277 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Paradise Heights For Sale In Borivali West

Paradise Heights  Chikoowadi, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400065
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹20,250 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Mhada Building For Sale In Kandivali West

mhada building  Sector No. 8, near Golden Nest chsl and Kamal Electric & Hardware Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,778 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

Paradise Heights  MHADA APARTMENT Paradise heights CHS ltd Padma nagar road chikuwadi shimpoli borivali west, w, opposite Witty Kids, Shivkrupa CHS, RDP 8, Chikoowadi, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹25,574 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Tower For Sale In Nakshatra Chs, 1a903, Opposite Witty School, Mhada Hig Colony, Rdp 8, Padma Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092, India

Nakshatra Tower  Chandavarkar Rd, Lokmanya Tilak Nagar, Maharashtra Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 BHK Apartment In Neelpadma Om Shiv Parvati Chsl For Sale In Dombivli East

Neelpadma Om Shiv Parvati CHSL  Neelpadma Om Shiv Parvati CHSL, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,508 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neelpadma Om Shiv Parvati Chsl For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.31 Lacs
₹7,506 per sq.ft.
40,870/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra Tower For Sale In Borivali West

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹15,068 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonySawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALKandivali (West)

1 BHK Apartment In Siddharth Apartment For Sale In Kandivali West

Siddharth Apartment  Charkop Siddarth Society Lane Near A-1 Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Nakshatra Tower For Sale In Borivali West

Padma nagar opp witty international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Shivam For Sale In Kandivali West

Bhoomi Shivam  RDP 7 near Domino's Pizza, Kandivali, RDP 8, Charkop Sector 3, Kandivali West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400067 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Shivam For Sale In Kandivali West

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹29,703 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
404 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Regency chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Regency chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Regency chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Regency chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Regency chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Regency chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Regency chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Regency chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!