nbrank,desc

4 - Flats for Sale in A. S. Rao Nagar Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in A. S. Rao Nagar Hyderabad

4 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura The Olympus For Sale In Financial District

Sumadhura The Olympus  Near Waverock busstop, Nanakaramguda, Financial District, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.51 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sumadhura The Olympus For Sale  In Financial District1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaAIG HospitalsPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Sumadhura The Olympus For Sale In Financial District

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹12,299 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sumadhura The Olympus For Sale  In Financial District1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shreyas For Sale In Kakatiya Nagar Road - Old Ps Road

Shreyas  Near Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ushadri Residency For Sale In Secunderabad

Ushadri Residency  on Ushadri Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Neredmet

Kakatiya Nagar NEAR Vigneshwara Stationary
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.8 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
45,736/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Standlone Building  For Sale  In Neredmet1/8
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sai Kuteera For Sale In Neredmet

West Kakatiya Nagar, Near Bandhan Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Kuteera For Sale  In Neredmet1/6

2 BHK Flat In Abhishek Towers For Sale In Malkajgiri

FGHV+59V West Kakatiya Nagar, near Bandhan Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,070 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Brundavan Apartments For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Brundavan Apartments  AS Rao Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500056
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹6,406 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Kuteer Apartments, Neredmet, Neredmet For Sale In Neredmet

Sai Kuteer Apartments, Neredmet, Neredmet  E Kakatiyanagar Road, West Kakatiya Nagar, Neredmet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500056
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Megha Enclave For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

MEGHA ENCLAVE  FGJP+7X7, Rd Number 3, Sri colony, A. S. Rao Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mega Enclave For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

Mega Enclave  Rd Number 3, Sri colony, A. S. Rao Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkPoulomi HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Abhishek Towers For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

West Kakatiya Nagar, Neredmet, J K Nagar Colony, A. S. Rao Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Krishna Complex, A. S. Rao Nagar For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

No 2 Road, Sri colony, Sainikpuri, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Krishna Complex For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

sri colony neredmet x road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Manikanta Homes For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

madhura nagar road number 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Flat In Kanakadurga Sai Appartment For Sale In Neredmet

Shreya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.58 Lacs
₹3,411 per sq.ft.
14,661/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Residency Kakathiya Nagar Neredmet For Sale In Neredmet 1st Main Road

Near Sriya Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,952 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Saicharan Residency For Sale In Neredmet

Sri colony, Near Big C Mobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Elizibeth Mansion For Sale In Tirumalagiri

Madhura nagar,Elizabeth.U house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,931 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Flat In Pens Vicense For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

neredimet near 1980's Military Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sai Nagar

Sai Baba Temple Rd near Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Sainikpuri

Apartment  Radhakrishna Nagar, near by Sai Baba Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkAnukrishna HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Lakshmi Nivas For Sale In As Rao Nagar

street no 5 near lakshmi nivas rkh colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Madhura Nagar, Neredmet

standalone building, Ambedkar Nagar, near Bangaru Maisamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹4,057 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,204 sqft
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sainik viahar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sainik viahar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sainik viahar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sainik viahar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sainik viahar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sainik viahar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sainik viahar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sainik viahar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!