nbrank,desc

75 - Flats for Sale in Thane West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Thane West Mumbai

4+ BHK Apartment In Elite Platina For Sale In Thane West

Elite Platina  Plot A, Kolshet Rd, opp. Bayer India, Kapurbawdi, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.75 Crores
₹21,780 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,640 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Elite Platina For Sale  In Thane West1/50
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Crown  Lodha Crown Kolshet Lodha Amara Sales Office, Kolshet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹19,255 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
322 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lodha Crown For Sale  In Thane West1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sterling For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Sterling  Near Lodha Amara,Kolshet Rd,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹15,024 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In Pride Palms For Sale In Thane West

Kolshet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,141 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sterling For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Sterling  3, Kolshet Rd, Sandoz Baug, Thane West, Mumbai, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Posh Society
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sterling For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.92 Crores
₹18,283 per sq.ft.
3.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,238 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkBrand FactoryThe KKP RestaurantMore MegastoreAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Kolshet For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Crown Kolshet  Lodha Amara Sales Office, Kolshet Road,Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹12,247 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Thaneone Corporate Business IT ParkTata Consultancy ServicesCinemax WonderMallBrand FactoryAcme Oakwood And Ashwood

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Kolshet For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹12,524 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Casa Zest For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Casa Zest  6XMQ X93, Lodha Casa Zest, Kolshet Rd, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹16,026 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-East

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹24,528 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Kolshet For Sale In Kolshet, Thane West

Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹19,811 per sq.ft.
78,234/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹19,811 per sq.ft.
78,234/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹19,811 per sq.ft.
78,234/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹19,811 per sq.ft.
78,234/Month
Estimated EMI
689 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Lodha Sterling For Sale In Thane West

Clariant Compound, KA-6, Happy Valley, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India Lat, Lon: ********2, 72.969791olshet Rd, Thane West, 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹19,688 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Jewel For Sale In Majiwada

Lodha Crown Jewel  Laxmi Nagar, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400608, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹16,308 per sq.ft.
58,604/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sterling For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Sterling  Clariant Compound, KolshBuilding no 5, Shubharambh Complex, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, Indiaet Rd, Thane West, 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.93 Crores
₹19,644 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mangal Murti Apartment For Sale In Thane West

Mangal Murti Apartment  Kolshet Rd near Pradnya Books & Stationary
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Jewel For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹19,734 per sq.ft.
73,179/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sterling, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Sterling, Thane West  Lodha Sterling - Tower H,Kolshet Road,Thane,Konkan,400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹27,716 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Codename Crown Jewel For Sale In Majiwada

Lodha Codename Crown Jewel  Laxmi Nagar, Balkum Pada, Majiwada, Thane, Maharashtra 400608, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹12,667 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹19,985 per sq.ft.
78,234/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹19,429 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sterling For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Sterling  LODHA Sterling, Clariant Compound, Kolshet Rd, Sandoz Baug,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹25,276 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft

Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹15,111 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sandoz baug without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sandoz baug, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sandoz baug?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sandoz baug.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sandoz baug?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sandoz baug is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sandoz baug?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sandoz baug. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!