3 BHK Apartment In Champak Villa Apartment For Sale In Shantinagar Colony , Masab Tank,
champak villa apartment Vijayanagar colony road , Shantinagar Colony
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,622 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/8West