nbrank,desc

19 - Flats for Sale in Karawal Nagar Delhi | Apartments in Karawal Nagar for Sale

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

Embassy Greenshore  Near M. S. Engineering College, Navarathna Agrahara, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Embassy Greenshore For Sale  In Devanahalli1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Embassy Greenshore For Sale  In Devanahalli1/18
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale In Sadahalli

Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate  Behind Prestige Cloud, Navarathna Agrahara Road, Sadahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Reserve Mumbai  Near E.S.I.S. Hospital, Akurli Road, Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹26,373 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Integrity For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹9,399 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSonia Vihar Police StationDronacharya The GymAims HospitalShiv Vihar

2 BHK Flat In Landcraft Metrohomes Phase-3 For Sale In Muradnagar

Duhai, Basantpur Saitli, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Landcraft Metrohomes Phase-3 For Sale In Muradnagar

LANDCRAFT METROHOMES PHASE-3  LANDCRAFT METROHOMES PHASE-3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Karawal Nagar

Standalone Building, Kamal Vihar Extn,Near to Police Station Karawal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹90,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Integrity For Sale In Raj Nagar Extension

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,748 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,949 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Magnus For Sale In Bandra East

Kalpataru Magnus  Opp Guru Nanak Hospital,Nanasaheb Dharmadhikari Rd, Gandhi Nagar,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.43 Crores
₹36,506 per sq.ft.
5.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centreG7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantPersian DarbarChunabhatti

3 BHK Apartment In Landcraft Metrohomes Phase-3, Muradnagar For Sale In Muradnagar

Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Karawal Nagar

Standalone Building, Shiv Vihar Near Sardar Patel Sr. Sec. School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Ajnara Integrity  Raj Nagar Extension, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 110094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Karawal Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Karawal Nagar

Mahalaxmi Enclave, Near Shree Shiv Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,969 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankNand Nagari DepotHarsh viharAims HospitalShiv Vihar

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Karawal Nagar

standalone building, Shiv Viha near RAJEEV CLINIC (Dr. Rajeev Sharma)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,823 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSonia Vihar Police StationHarsh viharAims HospitalShiv Vihar
0.8 km from Johri Enclave
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shiv Vihar

Shiv Vihar Main Rd , ,near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaNand Nagari DepotHarsh viharAims HospitalShiv Vihar

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Shiv Vihar

standalone building, behind Union Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹3,444 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Karawal Nagar

standalone building, 9, Block A,B and C, Harijan Basti, near M.n.b. Modern School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,751 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Shiv vihar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shiv vihar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Shiv vihar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shiv vihar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shiv vihar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shiv vihar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shiv vihar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shiv vihar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!