nbrank,desc

10 - Flats for Sale in JP Nagar Phase 5 Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in JP Nagar Phase 5 Bangalore

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Begum Heritage

Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mbm Royle For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,123 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mbm Royle For Sale  In Jp Nagar1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Castle For Sale In Jp Nagar

Himagiri Castle  Himagiri Castle, 19th Cross, 20th Main Rd, 5th Phase, JP Nagar Phase 6, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,735 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,810 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Mbm Royle For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹7,159 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Himagiri Castle For Sale In J. P. Nagar

SMS Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Burhani Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Burhani Apartment  5th Phase near Mohammedi Masjid (Dawoodi Bohra)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mbm Serenity For Sale In J. P. Nagar

MBM Serenity  5th Phase, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,002 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Pruthvi Classic Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

17th A Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Sankarshana Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

20th -'A' kapila main road,sms layout, 5th Phase,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

standalone building, 19th Cross Road near Kalpavruksha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,284 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Jyothi Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Apex Jyothi Apartment   4, 19th Main St, 5th Phase, Ayodya Nagar, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apex Jyothi Apartment  For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In K J Charvi Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagar

K J Charvi Enclave  809, 22nd Main Rd, 5th Phase, Ayodya Nagar, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,182 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In K J Charvi Enclave For Sale  In Jp Nagar1/3

2 BHK Flat In Qazikhan Residency For Sale In J P Nagar Phase 5

R Platina apartment , 18th crosss 21st main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Manjunatha Mgr Windsor Gardens For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sri Manjunatha MGR Windsor Gardens  JP Nagar,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Manjunatha Mgr Windsor Gardens For Sale In Jp Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹8,954 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Oasis For Sale In J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar

Oasis   1&2 Rose Garden Road, 15th main road, Near Udip upachar, 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Skanda Park View For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Skanda Park View  J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,884 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Hussain For Sale In J. P. Nagar

5th Phase,Near National English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vignes Homes For Sale In Poorna Pragna Housing Society,kodipur

vignes homes  uttarahalli main rd,near Poornapragna Suvarna Bhavana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prosperity Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar

Prosperity Apartment  10, Rose Garden Rd, 5th Phase, Nanjundeswara Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,645 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Pioneer Residency  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Jewel, J. P. Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Mahaveer Jewel, J. P. Nagar  17th I Cross Rd, 5th Phase, Nanjundeswara Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, JP Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,422 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Harshitha Meridian For Sale In Jp Nagar

Harshitha Meridian  WH2R+GQ8, 15th Main Rd, 5th Phase, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Mufaddal Enclave For Sale In J. P. Nagar

17th F Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Hermitage For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Jp Nagar

Vinayaka Nagar ner to btm residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹9,169 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,599 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Primrose Enclave For Sale In J P Nagar

Primrose Enclave  Nanjundeswara Layout Radiant Prime Rose Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,571 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Hermitage For Sale In Jp Nagar 5th Phase

Mahaveer Hermitage  rose gartden roads.. near delmia circle Mahaveer Hermitage, Cross, 560078,,, Sreenivas Nagar, Nanjundeswara Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, Nandini Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,778 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Pariwar Petals For Sale In Jp Nagar

Pariwar Petals  H Cross Rd 5th Phase, Nanjundeswara Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Apartment For Sale In Jp Nagar 5th Phase

Sai krupa Apartment  17th H Cross Road , Nanjundeswara Layout near Maruthi Residency and Siddharth Sagar Photography
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Siri Mahaveer Residency For Sale In Banashankari

siri mahaveer residency  janatha bazaar signal katriguppe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Flat In Trishul Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

Rose Garden Rd, 5th Phase, Nanjundeswara Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Trishul Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Trishul Residency  Trishul Residency, Rose Garden Rd, 5th Phase, Nanjundeswara Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sms layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sms layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sms layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sms layout.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sms layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sms layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sms layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sms layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!