nbrank,desc

5 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in JP Nagar Phase 5 , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in JP Nagar Phase 5 , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Mbm Royle For Sale In Jp Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,123 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mbm Royle For Sale  In Jp Nagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Himagiri Castle For Sale In J. P. Nagar

SMS Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Himagiri Castle For Sale  In J. P. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mbm Serenity For Sale In J. P. Nagar

MBM Serenity  5th Phase, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,002 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Pruthvi Classic Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

17th A Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Sankarshana Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

20th -'A' kapila main road,sms layout, 5th Phase,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Apex Jyothi Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Apex Jyothi Apartment   4, 19th Main St, 5th Phase, Ayodya Nagar, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Apex Jyothi Apartment  For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Qazikhan Residency For Sale In J P Nagar Phase 5

Qazikhan residency  R Platina apartment , 18th crosss 21st main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Qazikhan Residency For Sale  In J P Nagar Phase 51/35

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Manjunatha Mgr Windsor Gardens For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sri Manjunatha MGR Windsor Gardens  JP Nagar,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Hussain For Sale In J. P. Nagar

5th Phase,Near National English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vignes Homes For Sale In Poorna Pragna Housing Society,kodipur

vignes homes  uttarahalli main rd,near Poornapragna Suvarna Bhavana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Pioneer Residency  J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Harshitha Meridian For Sale In Jp Nagar

Harshitha Meridian  WH2R+GQ8, 15th Main Rd, 5th Phase, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,831 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Primrose Enclave For Sale In J P Nagar

Primrose Enclave  Nanjundeswara Layout Radiant Prime Rose Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,571 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Trishul Residency For Sale In Jp Nagar

Rose Garden Rd, 5th Phase, Nanjundeswara Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Trishul Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Trishul Residency  Trishul Residency, Rose Garden Rd, 5th Phase, Nanjundeswara Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sms layout without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sms layout, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sms layout?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sms layout.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sms layout?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sms layout is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sms layout?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sms layout. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!