nbrank,desc

63 - Flats for Sale in Ulwe Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Ulwe Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak C.h.s. For Sale In Ulwe

SPG Superstore Near Yamaha Showroom and
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak C.h.s.  For Sale  In Ulwe1/21
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Apartment In Pillars Regency, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pillars Regency, Ulwe For Sale  In Ulwe1/31
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Symphony For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 8, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Sapphire For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Apartment, Sector 9, Ulwe For Sale In Riddhi Siddhi Residency

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Sarang Pillars Bellview For Sale In Ulwe

Sarang Pillars Bellview  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Meera Apartment Sec8 Kharkopar Ulve For Sale In Ulwe

near Delta tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Prathamesh Prerna For Sale In Ulwe

Plot - B - 96 Panvel, Khar Kopar, Sector 8, Ulwe, Gavthan, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹13,248 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Residency For Sale In Narangi Bypass Road, Virar East

Riddhi siddhi residency  bank of india near ganpati mandir narangi virar east
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹4,935 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Bhavan For Sale In Ulwe

Balaji Bhavan  Balaji Bhavan Khar Kopar, Sector 8
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood

1 BHK Flat In Sai Darshan Apartmet Kharkopar For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 8 Ulwe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,344 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Imperial Vista For Sale In Ulwe

Imperial Vista  Khar Kopar, Sector 8,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Galaxy Apartment, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Galaxy Apartment, Ulwe  sector 24 plot No 109 Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Seven Avenue For Sale In Ulwe

Seven Avenue  Nhava Road ulwe sector- 8
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Emerald Chs Ulwe For Sale In Sector 8, Ulwe

Emerald CHS Ulwe  Sector 8, Near to Ramshet Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dharti View, Mumbai For Sale In Ulwe

Dharti View, Mumbai  dharti view sector 8
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Ornate For Sale In Ulwe

Shiv Ornate  Sector-8 Shiv Ornate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Infinity Avenue For Sale In Ulwe

Infinity Avenue  Sector 8, Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Tejas Omkar For Sale In Sector-8 Ulwe

samrudhi milk center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Gayatri For Sale In Ulwe

sri gayatri   Sector 8 near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40.4 Lacs
₹6,168 per sq.ft.
23,155/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Jaiganesh Inclive Hss For Sale In Jai Ganesh Enclave

super market sector 8
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Fortune For Sale In Ulwe

SAI FORTUNE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,478 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Matrix Homes For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,009 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft

1 RK Flat In Tejas Omkar For Sale In Ulwe

sector 8, near reliance jio mart, Vedanta Rd, Khar Kopar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Shree Gayatri For Sale In Ulwe

Plot F19, Khar Kopar, Sector 8, Ulwe, Gavthan, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,068 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 8 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 8, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 8?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 8.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 8?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 8 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 8?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 8. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!