nbrank,desc

10 - Flats for Sale in Vijayanagar Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Vijayanagar Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Residency For Sale In Vijayanagar

CHBS Layout, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,461 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishna Residency For Sale  In Vijayanagar
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.2 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Swagath Adarsh Nivas, For Sale In Vijayanagar

15th Main Rd, CHBS Layout, Stage 2, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,204 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swagath Adarsh Nivas,  For Sale  In Vijayanagar1/11
0.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Smaran Vaibhav Apartments For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Smaran Vaibhav Apartments  37/2 & 37/2, 22nd Cross Rd, CHBS Layout, Stage 2, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.12 Crores
₹10,380 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.0 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Residency Vijayanagar For Sale In Vijayanagar Food Street

303 opp to BBMP office , nagarbhavi main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹17,107 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,286 sqft
Builtup
1/36
0.7 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Swgath Sandesh For Sale In Vijayanagar

swgath sandesh   29, 30, Nagarabhavi Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Stage 2, near by Shobha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Eka Enclave For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

11th Main MC layout Govindaraja Nagar Ward Near Vijaynagar post office and metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Crores
₹10,156 per sq.ft.
7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1 m from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Navratna Apartment For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Navratna Apartment  Saraswathi Nagar, Near Allahabad Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Landmark-10 Apartments For Sale In Vijayanagar

XGFJ+XC4, Nagarabhavi Main Rd, CHBS Layout, Stage 2, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vijayanagar

1, veerish cinemas Magadi Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, near Vijay Nagar marutimandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalonebuilding For Sale In Vijayanagar,

MC Layout near BDA Complex near BESCOM Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹6,728 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,432 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Towers For Sale In Vijay Towers Vijaya Nagar

Vijay Towers  Vijay Towers Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Vijay Towers For Sale  In Vijay Towers Vijaya Nagar1/7
1.3 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sristi Enclave For Sale In Vijayanagar

Sristi Enclave  18th Main Rd, Marenahalli, near Shri Adisakthi Palekamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sristi Enclave For Sale  In Vijayanagar1/30
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Panchakutir For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Panchakutir, 18th Main Road, Vijaynagar, Maruthi Layout, Attiguppe, Marenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,502 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,526 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Sai Raj Residency For Sale In Vijayanagar

Pipeline Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,312 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/16
1.6 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Individual Floor, Apartment For Sale In Kaveri Layout

1st Main Road, vijaynagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,898 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,147 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Anagha Apartment For Sale In Govindrajanagar, Vijayanagar

Anagha apartment  5 th cross ,1st main ,Anagha apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.0 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Amarapriya Appartments For Sale In Vijayanagar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Akshay Ushakiran Apartment, Vijayanagar For Sale In Vijayanagar

15/34, 17th Main Rd, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Saraswathi Nagar, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Vijayanagar

Amarajyothi Nagar near Amarpriya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Bhagyashree Enclave, Govindarajnagar For Sale In Vijayanagar

4th A Main Road , govindraj temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.0 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Navratna Appartments For Sale In Vijayanagara

Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Prashant Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar

Standalone building, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, near Govindaraja Nagar Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Anjanadri For Sale In Vijayanagar

Vijayanagar near MetroRailway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹2,609 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
3,450 sqft
0.6 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kalpavruksha, Vijayanagar For Sale In Vijayanagar

4th A Main Rd Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Govindaraja Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,080 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/14
1.1 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment For Sale In Vijayanagar

Independent House  Independent House, Huchappa Layout, near shaneshwara laxmivenkateshwara vinayaka nava graha temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Kashi Kiran Mansion For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Kashi Kiran Mansion, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Govindarajanagar, Vijaya Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Swagath Kaveri Nivas For Sale In Vijayanagar

Swagath Kaveri Nivas  Amarajyothi Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,361 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.6 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Anagha Apartment For Sale In Prashant Nagar, Vijayanagar

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsHalasuru
1.8 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Ganga Apartments For Sale In Vijaya Nagar,

5th Cross Rd near Nanjundeshwara Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Kaveri Apartment For Sale In Vijaya Nagar,

Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Amarajyothi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Aanya Residency For Sale In 311, 13th Main Rd, Sbi Staff Colony, Hoshalli Extension, Stage 1, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040, India

Aanya Residency  Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560040
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.3 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Nagarbhavi Main Road For Sale In Vijayanagar

32, SRI Annapoorneshwari Nilaya, Nagarabhavi Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Prashanth Apartments For Sale In Vijayanagar

Navami Prashanth Apartments  SVG Nagar, Huchhapa Layout , Moodalapalya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Reliance Residency For Sale In Vijayanagar

Reliance Residency  9-C, 4th Cross Rd, 2nd Block, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Anubhav Nagar, Vijayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
0.9 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Pattegarapalya

Standalone Building, Amarajyothi Nagar, near Balaji residency and Neer Dose Mane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Stage 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Stage 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Stage 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Stage 2.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Stage 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Stage 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Stage 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Stage 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!