nbrank,desc

49 - Flats for Sale in Goregaon West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Goregaon West Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Harismruti Chs For Sale In Borivali West

Harismruti CHS  Sadar Vallabhbhai Patel Rd, opp. HDFC bank, near Aacharya Shanti Sagar Chawk, Pai Nagar, Borivali West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹31,765 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Harismruti Chs For Sale  In Borivali West1/14
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Flat In Raj Spaces For Sale In Goregaon West Mg Road

LT Road 2, MG Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Raj Spaces  For Sale  In Goregaon West Mg Road1/43

1 BHK Apartment In Dps Park View For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹-82,50,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
-2 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

1 BHK Flat In Ekta Suprabhat For Sale In Goregaon West

Road Number 16,Siddharth Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹24,883 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
639 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sushanku Avenue 37 For Sale In Goregaon West

Sushanku Avenue 37  Near Matushree Gomati Hospital, Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹17,813 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Vimal Residency For Sale In Goregaon West

Vimal Residency  Tilak Nagar, Opp Dhariwal Aangan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.89 Crores
₹26,287 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Silver Serene For Sale In Goregaon East

Silver Serene  Ozone Swimming Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹27,261 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,504 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Karwa Manav Mandir , Goregaon West, Goregaon West For Sale In Goregaon West

Karwa Manav Mandir , Goregaon West, Goregaon West  Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹20,490 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sushanku Codename Big Bonanza For Sale In Goregaon West

Sushanku Codename Big Bonanza  Near Guru Nanak Sabha, Guru Nanak Park Siddharth Nagar ,Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹28,913 per sq.ft.
99,096/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In 36 Avenue For Sale In Goregaon West

road no 16 tilak nagar, near siddharth nagar, Siddharth Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In 36 Avenue For Sale In Goregaon West

Siddharth Nagar, near 36 Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹28,604 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sushanku Avenue 36 For Sale In Goregaon West

Sushanku Avenue 36  Sushanku Avenue 36, road no 16 tilak nagar, near siddharth nagar, Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹24,476 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Manish Spoorthi Apartment For Sale In Goregaon West

Tilak Nagar, near Siddarth Municipal General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹28,500 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanti For Sale In Goregaon West

Vijay Shanti  12-13/A, Road No. 1, Tilak Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹22,701 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
859 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Janseva Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pappilon Apartment For Sale In Goregaon West

Pappilon Apartment  Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,763 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanti For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹30,327 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Parth Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹26,679 per sq.ft.
79,667/Month
Estimated EMI
521 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In K Anand New Bhagyashree Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹14,909 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sd Ekta Suprabhat Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

SD Ekta Suprabhat CHS  Goregaon West, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹18,373 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sd Ekta Suprabhat Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹18,354 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nisha Residency, Goregaon West For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,063 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Khodiyaar Siddharth Nagar Goodwill Chsl For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,532 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In K Anand New Bhagyashree Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹14,840 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In K Anand New Bhagyashree Chs For Sale In Goregaon West

Not under loan
76.41 Lacs
₹14,924 per sq.ft.
43,793/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Tilak nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Tilak nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Tilak nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Tilak nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Tilak nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Tilak nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Tilak nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Tilak nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!