nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Malad West Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Malad West Mumbai
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Evershine Grandeur, Malad West For Sale In Malad West
Evershine Grandeur, Malad West Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/29East
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Poddar Samrudhi Complex For Sale In Bhivpuri
Poddar Samrudhi complex Bhivpuri rd east, kerjat-Neral rd, Garpoli
Not under loan₹
₹8.75 Lacs
₹2,734 per sq.ft.
₹5,015/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Garpoli Bhivpuri
Samruddhi Complex Samruddhi Complex,Garpoli Bhivpuri, Railway Station (E, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201
Not under loan₹
₹10 Lacs
₹1,887 per sq.ft.
₹5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Not under loan₹
₹12.5 Lacs
₹2,427 per sq.ft.
₹7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Bhivpuri
Not under loan₹
₹9.5 Lacs
₹2,317 per sq.ft.
₹5,444/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Garpoli
Samruddhi Complex Koshane Karjat Kalyan Road, near Shree Store
Not under loan₹
₹7.5 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
₹4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Garpoli Bhivpuri
Samruddhi Complex Samruddhi Complex,Garpoli Bhivpuri,
Not under loan₹
₹6 Lacs
₹2,000 per sq.ft.
₹3,438/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex, Bhivpuri For Sale In Umroli
Samruddhi Complex, Bhivpuri Bhivpuri, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Lacs
₹2,931 per sq.ft.
₹4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Complex For Sale In Diksal
Samruddhi Complex Pali Dam Rd. near Samruddhi Commercial Complex
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Kirti Apartment For Sale In Malad West
Shiv Kirti Apartment Chincholi Bunder, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹22,535 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Ahimsa Heights For Sale In Malad West
Ahimsa Heights Sunder Nagar, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹18,303 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Ahimsa Heights For Sale In Malad West
Not under loan₹
₹2.62 Crores
₹18,258 per sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 RK Apartment In Ahimsa Heights For Sale In Malad West
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹18,287 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
432 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Ahimsa Heights For Sale In Malad West
Not under loan₹
₹1.26 Crores
₹18,341 per sq.ft.
₹72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Kandivali
Lokhandwala Twp, Kandivali East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400101
Under Loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹17,555 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Enclave For Sale In Malad West
Mindspace Near Inorbit Mall
Not under loan₹
₹2.15 Crores
₹27,564 per sq.ft.
₹1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
1 RK Flat In Nirlon Housing Society For Sale In Malad West
chincholi bander , Link Road near Privilege Inn
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Umang tower without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Umang tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Umang tower?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Umang tower.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Umang tower?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Umang tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Umang tower?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Umang tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!