nbrank,desc

142 - Flats for Sale in Navi Mumbai Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Navi Mumbai Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Residency For Sale In Panvel

Deccan Residency  Usarli Khurd, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.5 Lacs
₹6,434 per sq.ft.
44,991/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Deccan Residency For Sale  In Panvel1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Deep City For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Deep City  Usarli Khurd, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Deep City For Sale  In Usarli Khurd1/23

1 RK Flat In Vishwaroop Co-operative Societyusarli Khurd, Taluka Panvel, Near Nilkanth Society. For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Usarli Khurd, Taluka Panvel, Near Nilkan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Deep City For Sale In Ursali Khurd, Navi Mumbai

Deep City  DEEP CITY Usarli Khurd near Deep city A wing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Arcade For Sale In Usarli Khurd

balaji arcade  gavdevi auto stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bayama Raje Shivaji Sankul For Sale In Vichumbe

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,964 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Bayama Raje Shivaji Sankul For Sale In Vichumbe

Bayama Raje Shivaji Sankul  Near Gharkool,near to shukhar bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,869 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Vishwa For Sale In Panvel

Neelkanth Vishwa  Usarli Khurd, Vichumbe Rd, Panvel, Vichumbe, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,947 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Chs For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Shree Ganesh chs  Vichumbe Rd Near Gaondevi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,811 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Namrata Shri Namrata Kunj For Sale In Panvel

Namrata Shri Namrata Kunj  Flat no 209, Shree Namrata Complex, Panvel - Vichumbe Bridge, Vichumbe, Maharashtra 410221
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹7,401 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
554 sqft

1 RK Flat In Usarai Residency For Sale In Gaondevi Temple

gavdevi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,345 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
394 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Vishwa Phase 2 For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,456 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
423 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Deep City, Usarli Khurd For Sale In Panvel

Deep City, Usarli Khurd  deep city panvelB2, DEEP CITY, Usarli Khurd, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410221, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Viswa Phase -2 For Sale In Vichumbe

Neelkanth Viswa phase -2  Usarli Khurd, Near Morya Garden Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raje Shivaji Sankul For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Raje Shivaji Sankul   Panvel, NEAR RENUKA YELLAMMA TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Deep City, Ursali Khurd, Navi Mumbai For Sale In Ursali Khurd, Navi Mumbai

Deep City, Ursali Khurd, Navi Mumbai  Usarli Khurd, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Garden For Sale In Panvel

Mahalaxmi Garden  New Panvel East near Sagar Shastree Astrology
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19.5 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
11,176/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Tirupati Balaji Arcade For Sale In Vichumbe

Tirupati Balaji Arcade  TIRUPATI APARTMENT-2, Usarli Khurd, Vichumbe,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Paradise For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Ashirwad Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.32 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
16,234/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Deep City For Sale In Deep City

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Deep City For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Deep City  10/B Deep City Harsha
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/35
South

1 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Vishva Phase 1 For Sale In Vichumbe

Neelkanth Vishva Phase 1  NEELKANTH VISHWA, Usarli Khurd, Vichumbe Rd, Panvel, Vichumbe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,120 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Sai Homes Usarli Khurd For Sale In Usarli Khurd

Kolkhe Village, Usarli Kh. near Ekvira Aai Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Morya Garden Residency For Sale In Vichumbe

Morya Garden Residency  morya garden resedency , Usarli Khurd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Deep City For Sale In Usarli Khurd

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,383 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
376 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Usarli khurd without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Usarli khurd, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Usarli khurd?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Usarli khurd.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Usarli khurd?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Usarli khurd is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Usarli khurd?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Usarli khurd. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!