nbrank,desc

5 - Flats for Sale in ISRO Layout Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in ISRO Layout Bangalore

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

standalone building, Vittal Nagar near National Convent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Kumaraswamy Layout 1/10
South-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In An Omkar For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

AN OMKAR   WH23+J8V Vittal Nagar, Stage 2, Kumaraswamy Layout Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,559 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In An Omkar  For Sale  In Kumaraswamy Layout1/6
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Padmalaya Residency For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Padmalaya Residency  2nd Main Rd, Vittal Nagar, Stage 2, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,130 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Oasis Nine, Isro Layout For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Oasis Nine, ISRO Layout, Stage 2, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,241 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

standalone building, Vittal Nagar near National Convent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,242 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,130 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Padmalaya Residency For Sale  In Kumaraswamy Layout

2 BHK Apartment In An Omkar For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,559 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In An Omkar  For Sale  In Kumaraswamy Layout1/6

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,241 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Oasis 9 Apartment For Sale In Isro Layout, Bangalore

Oasis 9 Apartment  Near BESCOM and Star Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

standalone building, Vittal Nagar near National Convent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

standalone building, Vittal Nagar near National Convent
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,242 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,640 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Standalone building, 1st Cross Road near Manjushree Condiments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.1 Crores
₹20,398 per sq.ft.
2.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,010 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Enclave For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

srinidhi Enclave  st Main Rd, Samvruddi Enclave, Kumaraswamy Layout 2nd Stage, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,686 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Araya Apartment For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

araya apartment  ISRO Layout,near Star Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Nidhi Enclave For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

sri nidhi enclave  3rd Main Road ,near ISKCON South Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Shivaganga Sai Suchin For Sale In Subramanyapura

Banashankari
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹6,568 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Shs Residency For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

SHS RESIDENCY  13th Main Rd, Kumaraswamy Layout 2nd Stage, Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560111
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹6,960 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shivaganga Swastik For Sale In Subramanyapura

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,723 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Rathna Deepaka Residency Apartments For Sale In Vasanthapura

Rathna Deepaka Residency Apartments  Opposite Vasantha Vallabha Temple, Vasantapura Bus stand Rathna Deepaka Residency Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Nesara Apartment For Sale In Subramanyapura

Nesara Apartment  Nagappa Layout, Nesara Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.82 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
57,211/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4 BHK Flat In Maruti Nivas Vasantpura For Sale In Vgxx+4gh, Anjaneya Temple Rd, Maruthi Layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India

near vallabha temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Gangotri For Sale In Subramanyapura

#301,Shri sai gangothri apart, opp Shankhar bhavn, Hindustan Granite factory roa Near kodi NagaSubramanya Temple, near bips kids high, Maruthi Layout, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Hills For Sale In Subramanyapura

Sumukha Hills  Sumukha Hills, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Devi Vallabha For Sale In Subramanyapura

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rk Royal Palms For Sale In Subramanyapura

Subramanyapura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,434 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/30

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Vittal nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Vittal nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Vittal nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Vittal nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Vittal nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Vittal nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Vittal nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Vittal nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!