nbrank,desc

61 - Flats for Sale in Maharashtra Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Maharashtra Mumbai

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Reserve Mumbai  Near E.S.I.S. Hospital, Akurli Road, Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹26,373 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale  In Kandivali East1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Mata Di Complex For Sale In Bhiwandi

Jai Mata Di Complex  thane rd near Akash Transport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jai Mata Di Complex For Sale  In Bhiwandi1/20
Parking
Nearby: KalherHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli ChinaKendriya Vidyalaya, Air Force Station Thane

2 BHK Flat In Saidatta Residency For Sale In Kalher

Saidatta Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwanath Residency For Sale In Bhiwandi

Vishwanath Residency  kevani dive, road, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,076 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShree Sai HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli China

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Complex For Sale In Kalher

Riddhi Siddhi Complex  Riddhi Siddhi Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Lacs
₹1,772 per sq.ft.
4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KharegaonSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Apartment In Vishwanath Residency For Sale In Bhiwandi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Dosti Delight, Kalher, Thane For Sale In Dosti Delight-wing B

Near SS Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹10,972 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
319 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In 7248+6qj, Dosti Greater Thane Rd, Digvijay Cooperative Housing Society, Kalher, Kopar, Maharashtra 421302, India

Dosti Greater Thane  Near S. S. Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Pushti Park For Sale In Bhiwandi

Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkDOSTI IMPERIAThai Chilli China

1 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Properties - Jai Mata Di Complex For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Aashirwaad Bldg, Purna Ville ,bhiwandi For Sale In 5, Bhawani Nagar, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India

purna village bhiwandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,606 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KalherSini ArcadeSouth BombayKhushi Orchid

1 RK Flat In Om Sai Ram For Sale In Kalher Village

62X5+8QQ, Reti Bandar Rd, Kalher, Maharashtra 421302 near Shilpa Bar and Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Dosti Greater Thane

Dosti Greater Thane  Dosti Greater thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Mata Di Complex For Sale In Kasheli

Jai Mata Di Complex  9, Purna Village Bhiwandi Mumbai, Maharashtra 421302 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,855 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
649 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi Complex For Sale In Bhiwandi

Kalher, near ROYAL GARDEN FAMILY RESTAURANT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,898 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Mata Di Complex For Sale In Kasheli

Jai Mata Di Complex  Jai Mata Di Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Tirumal Estate For Sale In Thane

tirumal estate  Purna Kopar, Maharashtra 421302 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli China

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Dham Complex For Sale In Bhiwandi

Sai Dham Complex  Purna, near Bikaner S
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
14 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greater Thane For Sale In Dosti Greater Thane Road

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

1 RK Flat In Saidham Complex Purna Bhivandi For Sale In Sai Dham Complex

Purna metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Gayatri Residency For Sale In Kalher

Gayatri Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KalherSini ArcadeSouth BombayKendriya Vidyalaya, Air Force Station ThaneThe Walk

1 BHK Flat In Patidad Complex For Sale In Reti Bandar Road, Kalher

Reti Bandar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Swami Narendra Complex For Sale In Purna

Old Agra Road, Kalher
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaCurrae Gynaec | IVF | Birthing HospitalHiranandani joggers ParkCosmos ClassiqueThai Chilli China

1 RK Flat In Sai Dham Complex Near Purna Bus Stop Purna Bhiwandi For Sale In Sai Dham Complex

Purna Bus Stop Bhiwandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹3,382 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Sharad Aparatment For Sale In Bhiwandi

Reti Bandar Rd Near Shilpa Bar and Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹4,578 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
415 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Maharashtra without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maharashtra, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Maharashtra?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maharashtra.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Maharashtra?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maharashtra is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Maharashtra?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maharashtra. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!