nbrank,desc

708 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Lalamma Gardens , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Aashritha Meadows For Sale In Manikonda

Aashritha Meadows  Lalamma Gardens, Jaihind Nagar Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aashritha Meadows For Sale  In Manikonda1/14
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Aashritha Meadows For Sale In Manikonda

Aashritha Meadows  Lalamma Gardens, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,018 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aashritha Meadows For Sale  In Manikonda1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Apartments For Sale In Babai Hotel Manikonda

galaxy apartments  jai hindh nagar colony frnds colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Aims Residency For Sale In Puppalguda

Aims Residency  4-3, 44P, Street No. 2, Lalamma Gardens, Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In Sap Tower For Sale In Manikonda

SAP tower  SAP Towers C92Q+F24 Tanasha Nagar Manikonda, Pokalwada, Telangan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siva Sai Balaji Residency For Sale In Puppalaguda

Siva Sai Balaji Residency  Siva Sai Balaji Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,366 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mir Homes For Sale In Puppalaguda

MIR Homes  Shaikpet Main Rd, Puppal Guda, Puppalguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Mir Homes For Sale In Puppalaguda

Mir homes   4-3, Puppalaguda - Manikonda Main Rd Puppal Guda Puppalguda, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Sri Mahalakshmi Residency For Sale In Puppalguda

99XQ PXW, Puppalaguda Rd, Friends Colony, Jai Hind Nagar Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Madaram Homes For Sale In Puppalaguda

Secretariat Colony, Triveni Talent Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Galaxy Apartmemts For Sale In Puppalguda

Puppal Guda, Hyderabad, Telangana, 500089, India Lat, Lon: ********0, 78.390640
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma Silicon Apartment For Sale In Puppalguda,

Sigma Silicon Apartment  PuppalGuda,Near Kakatiya high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,190 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Apartment In Signature Horizon For Sale In Dollar Hills

SIGNATURE HORIZON  SIGNATURE HORIZON dollar hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹13,430 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,574 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Residency For Sale In Shaikpet

Vaishnavi Residency  Vaishnavi Residency, Lalamma Gardens, Shaikpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,643 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pioner Residency For Sale In Puppalguda

pioner residency  Sri Ram Nagar Colony near Prerana Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹2,903 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Skm Stylo Appartment For Sale In Manikonda

Pokkalwada, Tanasha Nagar, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Near Madhavi Residency, Crystal Arc For Sale In Qutub Shahi Tombs

Qutub Shahi Tombs, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from S.R.Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gm Castle For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

GM castle  Annex Residency Block-C, Plot no 223, P&T Colony, Sun City, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad, Telangana 500086
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,709 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Haji Mansion For Sale In Manikonda

Haji Mansion  fench colony near haji mansion
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Jaihind Apartment For Sale In Manikonda Jagir

Jaihind apartment  opp to friends colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Teja Enclave For Sale In Puppalguda

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Smart Residency For Sale In Manikonda

GK Smart Residency  university of Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Decent Residency For Sale In Puppal Guda

Friends Colony, Puppal Guda,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sriram Arcade For Sale In Manikonda

Sriram Arcade  99XJ+VPG, Secretariat Colony, KPR Colony, Puppalguda, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Teja Enclave For Sale In Puppal Guda

Teja enclave  friends colony , near A to Z enterprices
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aashritha meadows without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aashritha meadows, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aashritha meadows?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aashritha meadows.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aashritha meadows?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aashritha meadows is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aashritha meadows?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aashritha meadows. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!