nbrank,desc

957 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Mayuri Nagar , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Dhivya Shree Shakthi For Sale In Miyapur

Dhivya Shree Shakthi  Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dhivya Shree Shakthi For Sale  In Miyapur1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Dhivya Shree Shakthi For Sale In Miyapur

Dhivya Shree Shakthi  Dhivya Shree Shakthi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹7,990 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dhivya Shree Shakthi For Sale  In Miyapur1/9

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Miyapur

mayuri nagae near divya sree appt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sai Srinivasa Apartment For Sale In Mayuri Nagar

mayuri nagar,Near Bus body building,Ratnadeep super market backside
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,726 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Abode For Sale In Miyapur

Krishna Abode  Krishna Abode, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹5,674 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Subham Arcade For Sale In Miyapur

subham arcade   Sri Kedarnath Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Meda Prestige For Sale In Miyapur

Meda prestige
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,669 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mrkr Meda Prestige For Sale In Miyapur

MRKR Meda Prestige  G97C+72Q, Huda Complex, Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,153 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,311 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Mrkr Meda Prestige For Sale In Miyapur

MRKR Meda Prestige  Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹7,044 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,448 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mrkr Meda Prestige For Sale In Miyapur

MRKR Meda Prestige  Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.45 Lacs
₹7,039 per sq.ft.
48,975/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sln Mayuri Meadows For Sale In Miyapur

Sln Mayuri Meadows  Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,466 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Sln Mayuri Meadows For Sale In Miyapur

Sln Mayuri Meadows  Bachupally Rd, Huda Complex, Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,328 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Sln Mayuri Meadows For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Sri Rangas Garden For Sale In Miyapur

Sri Rangas Garden View Plot 140
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹6,918 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Park View For Sale In Mayurinagar

Srinivasa Park View  Road no.27d, near water tank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,788 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sarovar Raghava Residency For Sale In Ravindra Nagar, Habsiguda

Sarovar Raghava Residency  Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Flat In Anuhar Meda Heights For Sale In Nizampet

Miyapur, North Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,922 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Suvan Meadows, Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Suvan Meadows

pragathi central school beside road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Sri Lakshmi Narayana Vihar For Sale In Mayuri Nagar Main Road

Behind Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,732 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Prestige For Sale In Miyapur

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,876 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Miyapur

Dynamics Colony, Mayuri Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049 near Grace Old Age Home 2nd Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Divya Shree Shakthi For Sale In Miyapur

Divya Shree Shakthi  divya sree shakti apots mayuri nagar miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,021 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Mallepuvvu Apartment For Sale In Miyapur

mallepuvvu, Huda Complex, Mayuri Nagar, Hyderabad, Miyapur, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/34

2 BHK Apartment In Nmr Elite Homes For Sale In Miyapur

NMR Elite homes  miyapur rd , Near Telanganna grameena bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Domain Silver Pista For Sale In Miyapur

Mayuri Nagar, Near Vijetha supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.8 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
42,871/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dhivya shree shakthi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dhivya shree shakthi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dhivya shree shakthi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dhivya shree shakthi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dhivya shree shakthi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dhivya shree shakthi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dhivya shree shakthi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dhivya shree shakthi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!