nbrank,desc

279 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Jacobpura Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Jacobpura (city)

1 BHK Flat In Jahanavi Enclave For Sale In Jacobpura

Sector 12 near Manesar Imt
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
516 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jahanavi Enclave For Sale  In Jacobpura
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Flat In Global Apartment For Sale In Sector 33

Rajiv Colony,,Near global public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Global Apartment For Sale  In Sector 331/9
North-East

1 BHK Flat In Rof Aalayas Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 102

Sector 102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹18,212 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
302 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Smartworld Gems For Sale In Sector 89

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,643 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Max Estate 360 For Sale In Sector 36 A

2194, near Samrat Cake Shop, G Block, Jacobpura, Sector 57, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.56 Crores
₹21,300 per sq.ft.
3.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,611 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Jacobpura

Standalone building, parem mandir near dewsoft Regency Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹12,889 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vatika Gurgaon 21 For Sale In Gurgaon

Vatika Gurgaon 21  Sector 83, Gurugram, Haryana 122004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹10,778 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech South Park, Sector-70 For Sale In Sector-70

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,288 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Amolik Sankalp For Sale In Sector - 85

Amolik Sankalp  Rps Savana Tower-9, Sector 85, Faridabad, Haryana 122002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Emaar Digi Homes, Sector-62 For Sale In Sector-62

digi homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,210 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nimai Green Bhiwadi For Sale In Sector 12

Jacobpura, Sector 12, near Maruti suzuki company
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,474 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Jain Apartment For Sale In Sector 13

rohini west metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,878 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Roshan Pura

Sadar Bazar Rd, near Jama Masjid Sadar Bazaar, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ns Arcus Avani Signature Floors For Sale In Sohna

Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹9,203 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Iii

sheetal colony rd Near G.A.V. PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Wheels India Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Roshan Pura

sector 2 plot 33 Wheelsindiasociety bawal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹2,876 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 RK Apartment In Wembley Estate For Sale In Sector 49

Wembley Estate  Block D, Rosewood, Sector 49 Shop No 107, Huda Complex, Jail Road Sohna Chowk, near Harish Bakery Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

3 BHK Apartment In Allure Estate For Sale In Sector 12

Allure Estate  Bhagwat Sadan sector 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Flat In Park View Apartments For Sale In Sector 15

golf course road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar

Cosmos Executive Apartment   Pocket F, Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,903 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Mapsko Paradise For Sale In Sector-83

Mapsko Paradise  Sector-83, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹29,851 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vipul Garden For Sale In Jacobpura, Sector 12

vipul garden  near Alankar Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,865 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Civil Lines

Standalone Building, Gurudwara Rd, Near VI STORE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Grand Iva Signature Global For Sale In Sector 103

Grand IVA Signature Global  Grand IVA Signature Global, Sector 103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹13,850 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
361 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Flat In Builder,s Floor For Sale In Sector 11

shivaji nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹11,946 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dr. laal hospital without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dr. laal hospital, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dr. laal hospital?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dr. laal hospital.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dr. laal hospital?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dr. laal hospital is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dr. laal hospital?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dr. laal hospital. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!