nbrank,desc

261 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near 523 Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in 523 (city)

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 8

Standalone building, basai rd near SHAM LAL JOGINDER PAL ( sagar food)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 11

standalone building, Model Town Near Bhuteshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 111/5
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HSBCHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 11

Shivaji Nagar near Shree Radha Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Model Town, Sector 11

Independent House, Near NEST Play School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹25,200 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat In Jai Shree Sham Society For Sale In Sector 11

Marla Model Town, near Maria Montessori & Institute of Montessori teacher Training
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HSBCRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 11

standalone building, Khandsa Rd near Kathuria Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View  Breez Global Hill View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 RK Apartment In Wembley Estate For Sale In Sector 49

Wembley Estate  Block D, Rosewood, Sector 49 Shop No 107, Huda Complex, Jail Road Sohna Chowk, near Harish Bakery Gurugram, Haryana 122001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar

Cosmos Executive Apartment   Pocket F, Sector 2, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,903 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Allure Estate For Sale In Sector 12

Allure Estate  Bhagwat Sadan sector 14
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Flat In Park View Apartments For Sale In Sector 15

golf course road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Mapsko Paradise For Sale In Sector-83

Mapsko Paradise  Sector-83, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹29,851 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sector 11

near leather brand Breez Global Hill View , Gurugram, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sector 11

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Breez Global Hill View  Sector 11, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,621 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
612 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

F23C+63M, Laxmi Garden, Sector 11, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,423 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft

Breez Global Hill View  Breez Global Hill View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.5 Lacs
₹7,106 per sq.ft.
31,809/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Breez Global Hill View  Sec 11, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,277 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Breez Global Hill View

Breez Global Hill View  Badshahpur Sohna Rd Hwy, Sohna Rural
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,657 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

Sec 11, Sohna, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,891 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
731 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View, Sohna For Sale In Breez Global Hill View

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,029 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Breez Global Hill View For Sale In Sohna

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Neelkanth mahadev chowk without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Neelkanth mahadev chowk, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Neelkanth mahadev chowk?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Neelkanth mahadev chowk.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Neelkanth mahadev chowk?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Neelkanth mahadev chowk is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Neelkanth mahadev chowk?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Neelkanth mahadev chowk. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!