nbrank,desc

743 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Vaishnavione , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Sk Towers For Sale In Manikonda

sk towers  Hanuman Nagar Rd near Hallmark || Palm Breeze Villas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sk Towers For Sale  In Manikonda1/5
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Dvs Enclave For Sale In Manikonda,

dvs enclave  Panchavati Colony near sri rama temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,969 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dvs Enclave For Sale  In  Manikonda,
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Nandan Krishn For Sale In Manikonda

Nandan krishn  lanco hills back side
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,025 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Manikonda

Panchavati Colony near Ayyappa Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

1 BHK Apartment In Madhavi Classic For Sale In Manikonda,

Madhavi classic  Shivapuri Colony near Madhavi Nest
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Value For Sale In Manikonda

Amrutha Value  Manikonda,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Value For Sale In Manikonda

Amrutha Value  Manikonda,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.63 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
54,809/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Amrutha Value For Sale In Icici Bank Manikonda, Hyderabad-branch

Under Loan
1.36 Crores
₹8,395 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Flat In Satyamma Gardens For Sale In Shirdi Sai Nagar

beside GS Heights Apartments Manikonda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Residency , Manikonda For Sale In Lakshmi Residency, Manikonda

Lakshmi residency , manikonda  Manikonda Rd, Shirdi Sai Nagar, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Green Space Lotus For Sale In Manikonda

green space lotus  d square near alanati resturant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Lanco Hills For Sale In Manikonda

Lanco Hills  near Lanco Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

4 BHK Flat In Vandemataram Bommarillu, Manikonda For Sale In Manikonda

Adjacent to Pizza Hut, Srinivasa Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,163 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Chitrapuri Flats For Sale In Chitrapuri Colony

Chitrapuri colony near MFB Machilipatnam Special Badam Milk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

1 BHK Flat In Sultan Residency, Manikonda For Sale In Manikonda

dollar hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Flat In Mb Construction Lake View For Sale In Manikonda

beside MFB Machilipatnam Special Badam Milk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Manikonda

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Hallmark Green Living Apartment, Manikonda Jagir For Sale In Manikonda Jagir

Pipeline Road, Shivaji Nagar, Shirdi Sai Nagar, Manikonda Jagir, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,098 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Sunshire Iris For Sale In Manikonda

Sunshire Iris   Hanuman Nagar Rd, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,074 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,653 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Sunshine Iris, Manikonda For Sale In Manikonda

Sunshine Iris, Manikonda  Lakshmi Priya Nagar, Shirdi Sai Nagar, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹12,183 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,052 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Abinandana Orient For Sale In Manikonda

Backside of sampoorna super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,370 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Sm Sai Hills For Sale In Manikonda

Sm Sai Hills  Shirdi Sai Nagar, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,098 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Sm Sai Hills For Sale In Manikonda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,482 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Flat In Manikonda Heights For Sale In Manikonda

Shirdi Sai Nagar Near marrichettu junction public toilet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Resplice child development center (cdc) manikonda without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Resplice child development center (cdc) manikonda, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Resplice child development center (cdc) manikonda?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Resplice child development center (cdc) manikonda.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Resplice child development center (cdc) manikonda?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Resplice child development center (cdc) manikonda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Resplice child development center (cdc) manikonda?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Resplice child development center (cdc) manikonda. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!