nbrank,desc

1 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Devicha Pada , Mumbai | Fully Furnished Apartments in Devicha Pada , Mumbai

1 RK Apartment In Vasudev Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Vasudev CHS  Umesh Nagar, near Swastik Park CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Vasudev Chs For Sale  In Dombivli West1/12
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Millenium Arcade Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Millenium Arcade CHS  Maharashtra Nagar, Devicha Pada, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Millenium Arcade Chs For Sale  In Dombivli West1/26
North-West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Flat In Ashapura Gauri, Dombivali West For Sale In Ashapura Gauri Tower

opp neel kamal bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46.5 Lacs
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ashapura Gauri, Dombivali West For Sale  In Ashapura Gauri Tower

2 BHK Flat In Gokarnadham Co Op Hou Society For Sale In 63hj+67g, Meghani Nagar, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

Umeshnagar Near Neel Kamal Bunglow Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹19,422 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Parvati Arcade For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,269 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Gokarnadham Building For Sale In Dombivli West

Near Neel Kamal Bunglow Opp To Kailash Park Bldg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,514 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Mansi Arcade For Sale In Dombivli West

mansi arcade  Reti Bunder Road, near Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Chhaya Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Don Bosco High School, Ghanshyam Gupte Marg, Jai Hind Colony, Shastri Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
396 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Krupa Building For Sale In Dombivli West

Samarth Krupa Building  Swami Vivekanand School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Manasi Arcade For Sale In Kalu Nagar

Manasi Arcade  Manasi Arcade, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Manasi Arcade For Sale In Kalu Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Mansi Arcade, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Mansi Arcade, Dombivli West  Anand Nagar, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Akshata For Sale In Dombivali

sai akshata  DOMBIVALI near don bosco school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,945 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Vinayak Complex For Sale In Dombivali West

vinayak complex  Lote Wadi, Mothagaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25.5 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Indra Heights For Sale In Dombivali West

Indra Heights  Before Satyawan Chowk, Umesh Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,149 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Niwas For Sale In Dombivali West

Vishnu Niwas  Swami Vivekananda's vidyalaya mandir., Vishnu Nivas Dombivali Navapada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,769 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Yamuna Chhaya Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

gupte road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Dombivali West

Vijay society near Swami Vivekanand Vidyamandir Arunoday
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,338 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
281 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Gajanand Arcade For Sale In Dombivali West

gamdev darshan near gajanand arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Om Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Om Ganesh Apartment  63FJ+6R2, Pandit Din Dayal Upadhyay Road, Gangeshwar Nagar, Shastri Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,274 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Swamini Jyot Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Swamini Jyot CHS  Vishnu Nagar, Near Gopi Cine Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹12,329 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Umesh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Umesh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Umesh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Umesh nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Umesh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Umesh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Umesh nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Umesh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!