nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Devicha Pada , Mumbai below 50 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Devicha Pada below 50 lakhs

1 RK Apartment In Vasudev Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Vasudev CHS  Umesh Nagar, near Swastik Park CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Vasudev Chs For Sale  In Dombivli West1/12
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Dombivli West

Independent House, OM Tulja Nivas apartment devicha pada near H-Ward Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Dombivli West 1/8
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Millenium Arcade Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Millenium Arcade CHS  Maharashtra Nagar, Devicha Pada, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Millenium Arcade Chs For Sale  In Dombivli West1/26
North-West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Flat In Ashapura Gauri, Dombivali West For Sale In Ashapura Gauri Tower

opp neel kamal bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹46.5 Lacs
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
₹26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Siddhesh Arcade Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

63GJ HPF, Ghanshyam Gupte Marg, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

1 BHK Flat In Goan Devi Darshan For Sale In Dombivli

Gaon Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Tarakunj For Sale In Bhoir Gymkhana

Near Bhoir Gymkhana, Mahatma Phule Rd, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kusum Palace For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivli West

Standalone Building, Shastri Nagar, near New Don Bosco High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth Krupa Building For Sale In Dombivli West

Samarth Krupa Building  Swami Vivekanand School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Manasi Arcade For Sale In Dombivali West

manasi arcade  Reti Bunder Road, Anand Nagar, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹8,249 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Adi For Sale In Devicha Pada

Dombivali, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Veer Arjun Society For Sale In Dombivli West

Veer Arjun Society  Shastri Nagar,Near Yashomati Soceity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Indra Heights For Sale In Dombivali West

Indra Heights  Before Satyawan Chowk, Umesh Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,149 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Vasudev Niketan Dombivli West For Sale In Swami Vivekanand Vidyamandir Arunoday

near gaiakwad wadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Apartment In Pragati Sankul Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Pragati Sankul CHS  Subhash Road , Kumbharkhan pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Gajanand Arcade For Sale In Dombivali West

gamdev darshan near gajanand arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Bali Vishnu Prasad Society, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Bali Vishnu Prasad Society, Dombivli West  Subhash Chandra Bose Rd, Ambika Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹8,545 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Prachi Co-op Society For Sale In Dombivli West

Prachi Co-Op society  Nana Shanker Seth Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Swamini Jyot Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Swamini Jyot CHS  Vishnu Nagar, Near Gopi Cine Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹12,329 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Apartment In Swamini Jyot For Sale In Dombivli

swamini jyot  nss roadDombivli WestDombivli, Dombivli West near Gopi Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹8,545 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Umesh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Umesh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Umesh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Umesh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Umesh nagar?

Properties available in Umesh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Umesh nagar?

To determine property prices in Umesh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.