nbrank,desc

2 - 1 BHK Flats For Sale in Devicha Pada , Mumbai | 1 BHK Apartments in Devicha Pada , Mumbai

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Residency Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Residency Chs For Sale  In Dombivli East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Flat In Shree Krupa Chintamani For Sale In Dombivli West

Vijay Society Rd Near vijay society hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Krupa Chintamani For Sale  In Dombivli West1/5
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Kasturigram Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Retibunder Road,Near KDMC H ward office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kasturigram Chs For Sale  In Dombivali West

1 BHK Apartment In Millenium Arcade Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Millenium Arcade CHS  Maharashtra Nagar, Devicha Pada, Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Millenium Arcade Chs For Sale  In Dombivli West1/26
North-West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Flat In Ashapura Gauri, Dombivali West For Sale In Ashapura Gauri Tower

opp neel kamal bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46.5 Lacs
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
26,651/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Ganesh Sankul Cooperative Society For Sale In An Motors

br nahgar near akansha hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayak Darshan For Sale In Dombivli West

sri vinayak darshan  Umesh Nagar Rd, Devicha Pada, neelkamal bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,337 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Siddhesh Arcade Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

63GJ HPF, Ghanshyam Gupte Marg, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivali West

STANDALONE BUILDING, 63GM+63H, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Bhoir Jewels For Sale In Thane

Sapphire Bhoir Jewels  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mellennium Dreams For Sale In Dombivli East

Mellennium Dreams  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Goan Devi Darshan For Sale In Dombivli

Gaon Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Flat In Darshan Co Op Hsg Soc, Dombivali West For Sale In Dombivli West

Near teen taki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,925 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Tarakunj For Sale In 63gp+m79, Vijay Society, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

Bhoir Gymkhana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Om Vijaygiri Chs Ltd For Sale In Omvijaygiri Co-op Hsg. Society, Dombivli, Vijay Society, Dombivli West, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421202, India

vijay society 2 taki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Om Shiv Sai Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Umesh Nagar Rd, near Umesh Medical
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat In Tarakunj For Sale In Bhoir Gymkhana

Near Bhoir Gymkhana, Mahatma Phule Rd, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Ayyappa Co-operative Society Bhoir Gymkhana - Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivali West

Ayyappa Co-operative society Bhoir Gymkhana - Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Yash Mauli Chsl For Sale In Dombivli West

Yash mauli CHSL Near Vijay Society Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Maa Aashapura Tower For Sale In Dombivali West

Reti Bunder Road, Near Nathkrupa Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,955 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Mauli For Sale In Dombivali West

Yash Mauli  Mahatma Phule Rd, Bhoir Wadi, Near Bhoir Gymkhana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Mansi Arcade For Sale In Dombivli West

mansi arcade  Reti Bunder Road, near Fish Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Giridhar Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Bhoir Gymkhana near Saibaba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,786 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Kusum Palace For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Gyanwati Pitambara Hights, Dombiwali West For Sale In Old Dombivli Road

Dr. Neamade Galli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,119 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Darshan Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Mahalaxmi Darshan CHS   Garibachawada West near Ashtagandha CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,813 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Om Ashirwad Chs For Sale In Dombivli

Dombivli West, Near Arunoday Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 1bhk flats for sale in the Umesh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Umesh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 1bhk flats for sale in Umesh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Umesh nagar.

How can I find a 1bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Umesh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Umesh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 1bhk flats in the Umesh nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Umesh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!