nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Devicha Pada , Mumbai below 30 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Devicha Pada below 30 lakhs

1 RK House For Sale In Devichapada

Independent House, MDevichapada near Vedant Chemist and Druggist
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Devichapada1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Gokul Mathura Apt

Standalone Building, Shiv Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
457 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Gokul Mathura Apt1/4

1 BHK Flat In Om Ashirwad Chs For Sale In Dombivli

Dombivli West, Near Arunoday Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Om Ashirwad Chs For Sale  In Dombivli
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK Apartment In New Balaji Deep For Sale In Dombivli West

New Balaji Deep  New Balaji Co orperative society Near Gopi Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹7,792 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Mangalya Complex For Sale In Dombivali West

Mangalya Complex  Mangalya Complex, Garibachawada Mhatma, Mahatma Phule Rd, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft

1 RK Apartment In N B Villa For Sale In Dr Hemraj Chitnis

N B Villa  Near Dr Hemraj chitnis Umesh nagar Dombivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 RK Flat In Purnatej Society For Sale In Dombivli West

Mahatma Phule Rd, Subhash Chandra Bose Rd, Navapada Near Oxford High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Nav Madhursmruti Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Nav MadhurSmruti CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,842 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In New Balaji Deep For Sale In Dombivli West

New Balaji Deep  Jai Hind Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Rahul Nagar

Independent House, Dombivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹29 Lacs
₹7,436 per sq.ft.
₹16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Vinayak Complex For Sale In Dombivali West

vinayak complex  Lote Wadi, Mothagaon, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹25.5 Lacs
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
₹14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 RK Flat In Jesal Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Devicha Pada, near kdmc hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 RK Flat In Mamal Apartment For Sale In Dombivli West

Subhash Chandra Bose Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Samerthkrupa Building For Sale In Dombivali West

shree samerthkrupa building  phule road near Swami Vivekanand Vidyamandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Om Ashirwad Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Om Ashirwad Chs  Near swami vivekanad school, Gaikwad Wadi Marg, Vijay Society, Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26.5 Lacs
₹6,974 per sq.ft.
₹15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Brahma Residency For Sale In Dombivli West

Brahma Residency  Gaikwad wadi, Mahatma Near Swami Vivekanand high school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Ketki Shilpa Chs Dombivli West For Sale In Shop No.1, Ketki Shilpa Building, Vishnu Nagar, G.gupte Road, Dombivli West, Jai Hind Colony, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

dindayal road jaihind colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Viraj Dham Society For Sale In Dombivli

viraj dham society  Nana Shanker Seth Rd near Gopi Cine Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Umesh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Umesh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Umesh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Umesh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Umesh nagar?

Properties available in Umesh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Umesh nagar?

To determine property prices in Umesh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.