nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Devicha Pada , Mumbai below 40 Lakhs | Apartments for sale in Devicha Pada below 40 lakhs

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Gangeshwar Maya Co-op Hsc Society

Independent House, KDMC H WARD OFFICE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Gangeshwar Maya Co-op Hsc Society1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Kasturigram Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Retibunder Road,Near KDMC H ward office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kasturigram Chs For Sale  In Dombivali West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 RK Flat In Khanderaya For Sale In Khanderaya Chs

Mahatma Phule road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Khanderaya For Sale  In Khanderaya Chs1/35

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivali West

STANDALONE BUILDING, 63GM+63H, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivali West

Standalone Building, Reti Bunder road Near Kailash park building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,768 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Parvati Arcade For Sale In Dombivli West

Sai Parvati Arcade  Sai Parvati Arcade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,269 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Flat In Ayyappa Co-operative Society Bhoir Gymkhana - Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivali West

Ayyappa Co-operative society Bhoir Gymkhana - Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Yash Mauli Chsl For Sale In Dombivli West

Yash mauli CHSL Near Vijay Society Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Mauli For Sale In Dombivali West

Yash Mauli  Mahatma Phule Rd, Bhoir Wadi, Near Bhoir Gymkhana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Morya Heights For Sale In Dombivli

Morya Heights  Morya Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shivranjani Society For Sale In Dombivli West

Subhash Chandra Bose Rd, near Bunty Restaurant And Bar, Navapada, Vijay Society, Near Shivranjani society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Hari Palace For Sale In Dombivli West

Chera Nagar Rd, near Shree Vailankanni English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shree Ashish Sai For Sale In Neelkanth Park No.1, Ambika Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

B - wing flat 2 shree sai ashish dombivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Flat In Shree Sharda Chs For Sale In Shree Kailas Darshan Chs, Mahatma Phule Rd, Garibachawada, Dombivli West, 63jm+hw3, Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

mahatma phule road, dombivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Khodal Villa For Sale In Dombivali West

Khodal villa Near Swami Vivekanand Vidyamandir Arunoday
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹9,943 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
352 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sindhu Durg Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

sindhu durg chs  Subhash Chandra Bose Road ,near banty hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Jay Shreenath Krupa For Sale In Dombivl

63FP+VGR, Vijay Society, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,768 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
591 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Khodal Villa For Sale In Dombivali

Swami Vivekanand Vidyamandir Arunoday
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹9,730 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pandurang Arcade For Sale In Dombivali West

Pandurang Arcade  Devichapada, Near Gaondevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/47
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivali West

Standalone Building, Phule Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,835 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Laxmu Balaji Chs For Sale In Navapada

Reti Bander Cross Rd Dombivli, Devicha Pada near Gaondevi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Kundalik Mhatre Apartment For Sale In Dombivli

Kundalik Mhatre Apartment  Floor, Reti Bandar Cross Road, Devicha Pada near Gaom Devi Mandhir, Dombivli West Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Flat In Om Ravi Darshan Chs Ltd For Sale In Dombivali West

jai hind colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Sunrise For Sale In Dombivli

Sunrise   Shop 3, Dipti Palace Ghanshyam, Ghanashyam Gupte Rd, Dombivli West, Mumbai, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Vindhyavasini For Sale In Dombivli

Nana Shanker Seth Rd, near Gopi Cine Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Harshadeep Chs For Sale In Dombivali

63FM+576, Jai Hind Colony, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹37 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
₹21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Umesh nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Umesh nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Umesh nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Umesh nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Umesh nagar?

Properties available in Umesh nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Umesh nagar?

To determine property prices in Umesh nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Umesh nagar?