nbrank,desc

2 - Unfurnished Flats For Sale in Devicha Pada , Mumbai | Unfurnished Apartments in Devicha Pada , Mumbai

1 BHK Flat In Shree Krupa Chintamani For Sale In Dombivli West

Vijay Society Rd Near vijay society hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shree Krupa Chintamani For Sale  In Dombivli West1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mauli Mangalmurti Pride For Sale In Umesh Nagar

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,655 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Mauli Mangalmurti Pride For Sale  In Umesh Nagar
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayak Darshan For Sale In Dombivli West

sri vinayak darshan  Umesh Nagar Rd, Devicha Pada, neelkamal bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,337 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sri Vinayak Darshan For Sale  In Dombivli West1/9

1 RK Apartment In Kashinath Niwas Chawl For Sale In Maharashtra Nagar

Kashinath Niwas chawl  MaharashtraNagar Near Sussankar Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Kashinath Niwas Chawl For Sale  In Maharashtra Nagar1/5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Bhoir Jewels For Sale In Thane

Sapphire Bhoir Jewels  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sapphire Bhoir Jewels For Sale In Thane

Sapphire Bhoir Jewels  Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹10,252 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Goan Devi Darshan For Sale In Dombivli

Gaon Devi Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,257 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Darshan Co Op Hsg Soc, Dombivali West For Sale In Dombivli West

Near teen taki
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,925 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mangal Murti Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Jai Hind Colony near Don Bosco High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kailash Park Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

KAILASH PARK CHS  Reti Bunder Road Meghani Nagar, behind Neelkamar Bungalow
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Manak For Sale In Navagaon

Sunrise Manak  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.3 Lacs
₹9,315 per sq.ft.
48,316/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Mangalaya Paradise For Sale In Dombivali West

Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Vigniharta Chawl For Sale In Dombivli,

Dombivli West, near Balaji sai Co Op
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Lacs
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
5,158/Month
Estimated EMI
290 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Deep Bhushan Building For Sale In Dombivli

Deep Bhushan Building  Rahul nagar Reti bhandr road sudham matri chawl room.no 01, Dombivli, Kalu Nagar, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,920 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Morya Heights For Sale In Dombivli

Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft

1 RK Flat In Sai Dham Building For Sale In Dombivali

Devicha Pada near satyavan chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹5,156 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Mahalaxmi Darshan Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Mahalaxmi Darshan CHS   Garibachawada West near Ashtagandha CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,813 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Om Ashirwad Chs For Sale In Dombivli

Dombivli West, Near Arunoday Ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹7,429 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Brahma Residency, Dombivli West For Sale In Brahma Residency

Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
226 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shivranjani Society For Sale In Dombivli West

Subhash Chandra Bose Rd, near Bunty Restaurant And Bar, Navapada, Vijay Society, Near Shivranjani society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Dombivli West

Standalone Building, Ghanshyam Gupte Road ,vishnunagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Manasi Arcade For Sale In Umesh Nagar.

Manasi Arcade  Umesh Nagar. Reti bundar Road. Near Jai palace restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹8,060 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Apartment In Mangalya Complex For Sale In Dombivali West

Mangalya Complex  Mangalya Complex, Garibachawada Mhatma, Mahatma Phule Rd, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Manasi Arcade For Sale In Dombivali West

manasi arcade  Reti Bunder Road, Anand Nagar, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹8,249 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
594 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Tower Chs For Sale In Panvel East

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,885 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Purnatej Society For Sale In Dombivli West

Mahatma Phule Rd, Subhash Chandra Bose Rd, Navapada Near Oxford High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shantaram Arcade For Sale In Dombivli

shantaram arcade dombivali east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Umesh nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Umesh nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Umesh nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Umesh nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Umesh nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Umesh nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Umesh nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Umesh nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!