nbrank,desc

16 - House for Sale in Lok Dhara , Mumbai - NoBroker

1 RK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, Tisgaon road, Near Bank of Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Kalyan East1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, siddharth nagar near Kalyan Dombivli Municipal Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Kalyan East1/4
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Parvati Marriage Hall

Independent House, sai baba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 RK House For Sale In Mangal Ragho Nagar

Independent House, Tisgaon Rd, Kalyan East NEAR ganpati jewelers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, Mangal Ragho Nagar, near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹12,281 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
285 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Kalyan

Independent House, Tisgaon Rd near Karpewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, near royal english school,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK House For Sale In Parvati Marriage Hall

Independent House, Room no -4,Patil Chawl,Sai Kripa Niwas,Ganesh Nagar ,Tisgaon 421306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, Karpewadi, Near Karpe Hall Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan

Independent House, Tisgaon Rd, near Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, Karpewadi Jimmi Baug Near Royal Pre-Primary, Primary and Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 RK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, tisgaon Rd,near Parvati Marriage Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
7,164/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, Om Sai Nagar, Malang Gadh Road Near Pundlik Mhatre Scool, Nevali, Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Lacs
₹1,912 per sq.ft.
3,725/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarAIMS HospitalTilak CinemaLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, near nsri malang society, chakki naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, Gopika chawl room 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Mangal Ragho Nagar

Independent House, room no 3 vikas housing socity mangal ragho nagar tisai road klayan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 RK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, Katemanivali Rd near SHANI MANDIR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Kalyan East1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, Ganesh Nagar near Dnyanraj Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.5 Lacs
₹4,028 per sq.ft.
8,310/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1 RK House For Sale  In Kalyan East1/5

3 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, mahsoba chowk near Dnyanraj Academy,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹1,429 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, Hajimalang road, pimpleshwer sawmbhu mahadev mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, Kolsewadi near Pimpleshwar Swambhu Mahadev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
4,298/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, Durgadi fort Road, Near Pandurang Mhatere School Biryani Corner Nevali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Lacs
₹1,879 per sq.ft.
3,725/Month
Estimated EMI
346 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Colony

Independent House, Chiknipada Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK House For Sale In 64gm+qhp, Chiknipada Rd, Kalyan East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421306, India

Independent House, chikanipada ground Tisgaon Kalyan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, Mangal Radho Nagar, near Saptakanya Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kalyan

Independent House, near Nevali Phata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Lacs
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
3,725/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Tisgaon Naka

Independent House, Chikini pada ground near vitaal rukmani mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan,

Independent House, mangal ragho nagar kalyan east
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In 1b, Near Kiran Fish Tank, Kolsewadi, Gopal Krishna Nagar, Kalyan, Thane, Maharashtra 421306, India

Independent House, kolsewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Kalyan

Independent House, Lokgram near Lokdhara Phase 3 Tower 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Jimibaug

Independent House, near giri baai vadapav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, Shivaji Colony, NEAR Pinky Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Santosh Nagar

Independent House, Tisgaon Rd near Jari-Mari Tisai Kaman/Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Kalyan

Independent House, sam bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, Station Road near Triveni Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK House For Sale In Kalyan East

Independent House, behind devyani sadi centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK House For Sale In Shivaji Colony Road

Independent House, shivaji colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan,

Independent House, Darshan Bldg, near Kalyan Janata Sahakari Bank Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan

Independent House, Hanuman Nagar near Durga Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹1,375 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan

Independent House, naveli naka near Balaji Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Kalyan

Independent House, Kalyan Station Rd, near Bangalore Iyengar Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Lok dhara?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Lok dhara are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Lok dhara, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Lok dhara, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Lok dhara will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Lok dhara?