nbrank,desc

0 - House for Sale in Mira Road West , Mumbai - NoBroker

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In Jawsaigaon

Independent House, defence colony singh chowl ,near Ayyappa Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹1,836 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Jawsaigaon1/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

3 BHK House For Sale In Shanti Nnagar

Independent House, Mira Road , near HDFC Bank Home Loan Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,894 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In  Shanti Nnagar1/2
Commute Friendly
South-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Independent House, saukrupa complex near shrikala hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpada

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Independent House, Bhayandar West, near subhashchandra bose ground
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Mira Road East

Independent House, Snehanjali Electronics, Bus Stop, nr. Rasaz Multiplex, opp. Sheetal Nagar, Sheetal Nagar, Mira Road East, Thane near Snehaanjali Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhayandar

Independent House, Medetiya Nagar near Deepak Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchMira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

3 BHK House For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Independent House, Mira Road East near Thunga Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,708 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Mira Road East

Independent House, sheetal nagar, near Shahi Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹14,364 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Bhayandar West

Independent House, Near st joseph school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/55
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalKandarpadaRassaz Multiplex

1 BHK House In Stand Alone Bulding For Sale In Bhayandar West

Modi patel road,bhyander west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mira Bhayander

Independent House, Golden Nest Phase 1 Near Blue Moon Club And Resort,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Bhayander West

Independent House, Dr Babasaheb Ambedkar Rd near St. Joseph's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,289 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Mira Road East

Independent House, Queen's Park Road near Tanwar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,708 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Bhayandar West

Independent House, Murdha Khadi, Near Sumit Kirana Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexSarvoday Complex Garden

4+ BHK House For Sale In Mira Bhayandar,

Independent House, Mira Road East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹43,333 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Independent House, Mira Road East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

1 RK House For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Independent House, Sector 5, near St Xavier's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Mira Road

Independent House, kashigoan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Golden Nest Phase 1

Independent House, Behind Golden Nest Police Chowky
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.75 Crores
₹19,643 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Mira Bhayandar,

Independent House, Padmavati Darshan near Shree Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹12,048 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
332 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Mira Road Station (E)Kunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalRassaz MultiplexKrishna Garden Excellency

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhayandar West

Independent House, devchand nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Dahisar West

Independent House, Mithagar Rd, Anand Park,Near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Crores
₹36,000 per sq.ft.
10.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalBorivali (West)

1 RK House For Sale In Dahisar West

Independent House, Anand Park near D Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyShivam PhysiqueThunga HospitalKandivali (West)

1 RK House For Sale In Mira Bhayandar

Independent House, Bhayandar, Patel Nagar, Bhayandar West near J. H. Poddar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ramavtar Sadan Wing-a2

Independent House, Venkateshwar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Mira road west?

The cheapest residential areas to buy an independent house in Mira road west are subject to market dynamics. You can use the NoBroker platform for real-time property listings and insights. Filter the properties within your budget using the NoBroker app and you will get a range of options that align with your budget and preferences.

In Mira road west, are there any houses available for sale on a budget of 30 - 50 lacs?

Though property prices vary according to market conditions, you will find an ample number of properties in Mira road west, which fit within the range of 30 - 50 lacs. To explore independent house listings within this budget, you can utilise NoBroker. All you need to do is to use the filter function in NoBroker portal to input your budget range and all the properties in your desired localities in Mira road west will be listed for you.

How many independent Houses for sale by owners are available in Mira road west?

Currently, there are 0 independent houses for sale by owners in Mira road west. You can easily pick one which suits your requirement.

Are there any resale independent houses available in Mira road west?

There is a huge variety of resale independent houses in Mira road west, all of which you can easily find in the NoBroker platform. You can easily browse through these listings, explore property details, and connect directly with sellers, making your search for a resale independent house in Mira road west efficient and convenient.

In Mira road west, are there any Houses available for sale on a budget of 50 - 60 lacs?

In Mira road west, there is no shortage of houses for sale within the 50 - 60 lakhs budget range. Use NoBroker app and you can easily explore these listings. Market dynamics can influence availability, so staying updated with NoBroker's listings and trends is essential for finding the right home in your budget.

How many luxury houses are available in Mira road west for sale?