nbrank,desc

15 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Krishna Nagar Mumbai

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Ulhasnagar For Sale In Krishna Nagar

lal chakki road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ulhasnagar For Sale  In Krishna Nagar1/9
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Nikhleshwara Complex For Sale In Thane

Venus Talkies rd near Venus Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nikhleshwara Complex For Sale  In Thane 1/9

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nirman Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vitthalwadi, near Dr. Kumars Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kohinoor Plaza Ulhasnagar For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kohinoor Plaza Ulhasnagar  Kohinoor Plaza Ulhasnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vaishnavi Park For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Vaishnavi Park  6565+PXR, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Laxmi Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

laxmi palace   lalchakki rd near Venus Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhakti Chs For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Krishna Nagar near Venus Cinema and Machchi Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,103 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
South-West

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Alankar Affordable Flat, Ulhasnagar Garments, Ulhasnagar Garments For Sale In Ulhasnagar Garments

Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

Kohinoor Plaza Ulhasnagar  6587+H9J, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,432 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rai Ashayana For Sale In Gorewada, Nagpur, Maharashtra 440030

Gorewada, Nagpur, Maharashtra 440030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹3,091 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Shiv Shankar Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Ulhasnagar, near Megha Palace Family Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Alankar Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar Garments

Alankar Apartment  Alankar Apartment, Padmashree Mohammad Rafi Marg, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Alankar Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,947 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhakti For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bhakti  gajanan nagar Near behind Venus Cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹2,388 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Om Shiv Samarth Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Near Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹3,556 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Laxmi Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sector 32 near Ramdev Pir BabaTemple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹5,478 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Apartment For Sale  In Ulhasnagar

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Ullhas Nagar

Standalone Building, Maratha section 32 , Near Aashirwad hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.9 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Arpan Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

sai arpan apartment   Ronak Palace BK No-1322/12, Railway Station Rd, near Swagat Medical And General Store Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 RK Affordable Flat In Hill Queen Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Hill Queen Tower  6577+M75, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hill Queen Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Hill Queen Tower  Hill Queen Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,805 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Bhatia Bhavan For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bhatia Bhavan  Bhatia Bhavan, Brahamanpada, Jyoti Colony, Krishna Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,188 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Pragati Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Pragati Apartment  Pragati Apartment,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹1,918 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sai Rukmani Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Sai Rukmani Co-operative Housing Society  6596+63J, Raj Niketan Society, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11.5 Lacs
₹3,538 per sq.ft.
₹6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Kohinoor Villa For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Krishna Nagar near Morya Darshan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Twin Complex For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Twin Complex  Krishna Nagar, Near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹2,941 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Shri Gajanand Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasanagar

Shri Gajanand Apartment   Krishna Nagar, Near Gurdwara Gursangat Darbar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Santoshi Mata Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Santoshi Mata Apartment  near, Satramdas Hospital Rd, near Satramdas Hospital, Section 28, Krishna Nagar, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
₹16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Tulsi Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Tulsi Tower  Section 28, Krishna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,546 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Rameshwara Complex, Ulhasnagar 4 For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Rameshwara Complex, Ulhasnagar 4  Krishna Nagar,Near Satramdas Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹4,672 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
899 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Jhony Building For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Venus chowk mahavir hospital near K.Mauli Carpet & Wallpaper
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Lacs
₹2,188 per sq.ft.
₹4,012/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Ram Residence For Sale In Kalyan East

Ram Residence  Ram Residence, Adivali Dhokali, kalyan East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15.5 Lacs
₹3,780 per sq.ft.
₹8,883/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Harchuram Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Netaji Road, Near Domino's Pizza Ulhasnagar 412004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹3,457 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Saran For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

sai saran   Babasai Nagar near Shivneri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Chakki NakaBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

1 RK Affordable Flat In Pankaj Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Netaji chowk Near Shivneri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13.5 Lacs
₹4,245 per sq.ft.
₹7,737/Month
Estimated EMI
318 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Rakhi Tower For Sale In Ulhasnagar,

C-681/1362, Near Rakhi Tower, Kurla Camp Rd, Kailash Colony, Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹2,595 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Jhalak Palacia For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Jhalak Palacia  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,935 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Laxmi Dham For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Laxmi Dham  Netaji Chowk, near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Radha Krishna For Sale In Ulhasnagar

radhe krishna apartment .behind kishore kiryana.opp aunti wada pav .kurla camp road Ulhasnagar, Maharashtra 421004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Vinod Affordable Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Kurla Camp Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Charangbaba nagar?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Charangbaba nagar, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Charangbaba nagar that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Charangbaba nagar?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Charangbaba nagar can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Charangbaba nagar?

The appreciation of flat values in Charangbaba nagar can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.