nbrank,desc

1 - Flats & Houses for sale in Krishna Nagar , Mumbai below 80 lakhs | Apartments for sale in Krishna Nagar below 80 lakhs

2 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Ramayan Nagar,Near Ulhasnagar station and Hotel Pinto Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Standalone Building, Ramayan Nagar near Mahasthavir Chandramani Buddha Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,831 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Bhatia Bhavan For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Bhatia Bhavan  Bhatia Bhavan, Brahamanpada, Jyoti Colony, Krishna Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,188 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bhatia Bhavan For Sale  In Ulhasnagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

3 BHK Flat In Kohinoor Villa For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Krishna Nagar near Morya Darshan Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

4 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Ramayan Nagar Near Ulhasnagar Motor Driving School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹2,915 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,744 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Jhalak Palacia For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Jhalak Palacia  Ulhasnagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹78 Lacs
₹8,935 per sq.ft.
₹44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
873 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankShahad Railway StationBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK House For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Independent House, Manera road, Ulhasnagar - IV near Ramraksha Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹6,160 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Charangbaba nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Charangbaba nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Charangbaba nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Charangbaba nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Charangbaba nagar?

Properties available in Charangbaba nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Charangbaba nagar?

To determine property prices in Charangbaba nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.